GMV Home Page  
Product Catalogue > DVD > Mixed Male & Female DVDs > 2018 ICN Adelaide Classic - Complete Results
2018 ICN Adelaide Classic - Complete Results
Code: 2018 ICN AdClass Res
Duration: Results only
Price: $.00
QTY:
View Shopping Cart


2018 ICN Adelaide Classic - Complete Results.     
Norwood, South Australia.  Sunday, 22nd APRIL, 2018.

Bodybuilding, Figure & Physique Show.

Men’s Results:

Men’s Physique Open
1. Scott Pointon
2. Nasashi Okiuta
3. Seiji Iwao
4. Douglas Barrientos
5. Ben McKinnon
Tristan Stoddart
Phil Jonas
Josiah Lifshack

Men’s Teenage Bodybuilding
1. Beau Fitzgerald

Men’s Bodybuilding First Timers
1. Joshua Williams
2. Chris Dickerson
3. Ryan Morelli
4. Sam Cuchor
5. Beau Fitzgerald
6. Glenn Maddocks

Men’s Bodybuilding Novice
1. Joshua Williams
2. Chris Dickerson
3. Josh Kirk-Demiri
4. Ryan Morelli
5. Sam Cuchor
Glenn Maddocks
Beau Fitzgerald

Men’s Bodybuilding Under 72 Kg
1. Nathan Pippett
2. Josh Kirk-Demiri

Men’s Bodybuilding: Under 77 Kg
1. Jason Swincer
2. Glenn Maddocks
3. Paul Katranis

Men’s Bodybuilding Open
1. Joshua Williams
2. Jason Swincer
3. Jason Fang
4. Nathan Pippett
5. Chris Dickerson
Josh Kirk-Demiri
Adrian Musseau
Sam Cuchor

Overall Winner Men’s Bodybuilding & Most Muscular: Joshua Williams

Women's Results:

Ms. Figure First Timers
1. Tahnee Smith
2. Rhiannon dick
3. Amy Attridge
4. Renee Miller
5. Paula Matthews
6. Maria Li

Ms. Figure Novice
1. Aloura Kirk
2. Rhiannon Dick
3. Amy Attridge
4. Maria Li

Ms Figure Over 40
1. Wendy Broekx
2. Renee Miller
3. Maria Li

Ms Figure over 50 
1. Vicki Sauerwald
2. Paula Matthews

Ms Figure Over 60 
1. Paula Matthews

Ms Figure Open
1. Tahnee Smith
2. Aloura Kirk
3. Vicki Sauerwald
4. Amy Attridge
5. Leesa Tee
6. Wendy Broekx

Overall Figure Winner: Tahnee Smith

Men’s Best Poser: Nathan Pippett
Women’s Best Poser: Amy Attridge
******************************************

Bikini, Models & Fitness Show.

Angels
1. Mahena Brown
2. Ashley Ker
3. Elizabeth Deer
4. Paula Matthews
5. Jackie Veal
Courtney Evans
Amy Barnes

Men’s Fitness Model 21
1. Tobias Yeo
2. Michael Abarno
3. Tom Black

Men’s Fitness Model Open
1. Tobias Yeo
2. Jacob Brown
3. Luke Pitman
4. Michael Abarno
5. Ark Fang
Tom Black
Jonno Sabburg
Matt Allen
Gary Gao
Jonathan Chue

Overall Men’s Fitness Model: Tobias Yeo

Ms. Bikini Over 30
1. Jess Cowie
2. Magdalene Heidrich
3. Dee Barnby
4. Sheree Richardson
5. Annie Harries
Effie Ioannides
Ali Donaldson

Ms Bikini Over 40
1. Michelle Bayly
2. Cheryl Victor

Ms Bikini Novice 1
1. Karissa Marjason
2. Kristen Colliver
3. Magdalene Heidrich
4. Charlotte Murray
5. Grace Ludbey
Amanda Ewins
Effie Ioannides
Annie Harries
Melissa Adams
Cheryl Victor

Ms Bikini Novice 2
1. Talisha Warne
2. Chantal Rees
3. Ali Donaldson
4. Courtney Evans
5. Michelle Bayly
Kayla Fergusson
Alyce Bertelsmeier
Shana Greenwood
Emily Fox
Ruby Backen

Ms Bikini 21
1. Charlotte Murray
2. Grace Ludbey
3. Ruby Backen
4. Emily Fox

Ms Bikini Momma
1. Jess Cowie
2. Karissa Marjason
3. Magdalene Heidrich
4. Michelle Bayly
5. Dee Barnby
Amanda Ewins
Annie Harries
Melissa Adams
Cheryl Victor
Annemarie Harnett
Sheree Richardson
Courtney Evans
Ali Donaldson

Ms Bikini Open
1. Talisha Warne
2. Jess Cowie
3. Karissa Marjason
4. Chantal Rees
5. Kristen Colliver
Grace Ludbey
Charlotte Murray
Kayla Fergusson
Alyce Bertelsmeier
Sheree Richardson
Courtney Evans
Ruby Backen

Ms Bikini Overall Winner: Talisha Warne

Ms Swimsuit Open
1. Chantal Rees
2. Bec Newell
3. Talisha Warne
4. Dee Barnby
5. Emily Bill
Amanda Ewins
Annie Harries
Karissa Marjason
Cheryl Victor
Emily Fox

Ms Fitness Model Over 30
1. Karen Helena
2. Jackie Veal
3. Shari Coggins
4. Shelley Jarrett
5. Flic Poole

Ms Fitness Model Over 40
1. Bec Newell
2. Tam Elmore
3. Elizabeth Deer

Ms Fitness Model Novice
1. Jackie Veal
2. Raquel Jones
3. Kayla Chapman
4. Shari Coggins
5. Mahena Brown
Ashley Ker
Shelley Jarrett
Flic Poole

Ms Fitness Model Momma
1. Karen Helena
2. Jackie Veal
3. Bec Newell
4. Amy Barnes
5. Tam Elmore
Shelley Jarrett
Shannon Mulders
Flic Poole

Ms Fitness Model Open
1. Emily Bill
2. Kayla Chapman
3. Shari Coggins
4. Anastasia Lamont
5. Mahena Brown
Tam Elmore
Shannon Mulders

Overall Fitness Model Winner: Emily Bill

Ms Sports Model Over 30
1. Amy Barnes
2. Kimberley Menzies

Ms Sports Model Momma
1. Amy Barnes
2. Mahena Brown
3. Elizabeth Deer
4. Dee Barnby
5. Kimberley Menzies

Ms Sports Model Novice
1. Karen Helena
2. Raquel Jones
3. Kayla chapman
4. Ashley Ker
5. Kristen Colliver
Bec Newell
Kayla Fergusson
Shana Greenwood
Emily Fox

Ms Sports Model Open
1. Anastasia Lamont
2. Raquel Jones
3. Emily Bill
4. Ashley Ker
5. Elizabeth Deer
Kimberley Menzies
Shannon Mulders

Overall Sports Model Winner: Anastasia Lamont
***********************************************

Website hacked? Fix Your Hacked Website And Protect It From Hackers with SharkGate and OneHourSiteFix
Articles and Reviews
WAYNE'S HARD NEWS - Retrospective 2018 Olympia Report
Pro Men: Shawn Rhoden becomes the 14th Mr Olympia winner as he stunningly took home the top prize in 2018. Phil Heath has held the title for the last 7 years, but on the big night this year, it was not to be his record-equaling victory # 8.
 
 
 
Digital Video Downloads Our hottest Fitness videos ever,
now give you extra rewards!

Click Here!

No thanks

Join our newsletter!

Exclusive offers, latest releases.
Photos, videos and more.
(Ah, and we hate spam too)

No thanks