GMV Home Page  
Product Catalogue > DVD > Mixed Male & Female DVDs > 2018 OLYMPIA - AMATEUR LAS VEGAS RESULTS
2018 OLYMPIA - AMATEUR LAS VEGAS RESULTS
Code: 2018 Am Olymp Result
Duration: Results only
Price: $.00
QTY:
View Shopping Cart

2018 OLYMPIA - AMATEUR LAS VEGAS RESULTS.

Las Vegas, NV    Day 1 - Wednesday, September 12th, 2018.

THE WOMEN

FIGURE.

OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: Ericka Morales Morgan - Guatemala
ALSO EARNED IFBB PRO CARD:
Mandy Urner - Canada
Desiree Alferes - USA

CLASS A
1. Maria Barnes - USA
2. Sashli Sensation
3. Lucero Aguirre
4. Jessica Huete
5. Chikako Akiyama
6. Marta Gallegos
7. Sherezada Gonzalez
8. Susana Serrano
9. Yvette McGill

CLASS B
1. Ericka Morales Morgan - Guatemala

CLASS C
1. Mandy Urner - Canada
2. Tanae Lanese Steward
3. Gabriela Consolmagno
4. Laurene Gaudelier
5. Melissa Guzman
6. Michelle Bailey
7. Katelyn Clark

CLASS D
1. Desiree Alferes - USA
2. Jennifer Lowry
3. Jo-Ann Huber
4. Elaine Martinez
5. Cleo Keen
6. Carolina Contreras
7. Ruta Bunkute
8. Michelle McLeod
9. Natasha Kleinman

CLASS E
1. Kristen Stollar - Canada
2. Yukina Betz
3. Ashleigh Pope
4. Valarie Sanford

CLASS F
1. Lucrecia Tolkachier - Argentina
2. Adebola Sadiq
3. Caroline Leticia Zawadzki
4. Camila Lyra
5. Elise Fargie
6. Satu Kalmi
7. Fanny Clavien
8. Sini Lehtonen
9. Megan Bachelder

MASTERS
1. Lucrecia Tolkachier - Argentina
2. Caroline Leticia Zawadzki
3. Yukina Betz
4. Jessica Huete
5. Jo-Ann Huber
6. Marta Gallegos
7. Valarie Sanford
8. Cleo Keen
9. Yvette McGill
10. Ruta Bunkute
11. Michelle McLeod
12. Nicholee Froese

BIKINI

OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: Sarah Averna - USA
ALSO EARNED IFBB PRO CARD:
Bruna Brito - Brazil
Amanda Flynn - USA

CLASS A
1. Hong Chen - USA
2. Jerilyn Agtang
3. Nelly Martinez
4. Tasana Kongcharoen
5. Johanna Calcano
6. Ana Ponko
7. Jessica Mejia
8. Colomba Aguad Gonzalez
9. Chorong Lee
10. Gabriela Alvarez Delara
11. Alexandra Xavier
12. Khulan Baatarsaikhan
13. Yenirfer Zerpa
14. Marnie Al-Saraf
15. Paula Velasco
16. Blanca Cuellar
16. Karla Polanco
16. Marina Rissanen

CLASS B
1. Sarah Averna - USA
2. Cassandra Delarosa
3. Alexandria Michelle Blare
4. Fatima Acacio
5. Janessa Milan
6. Adrienne Fraser
7. Josela Bottarelli
8. Jessica Arruda
9. Johanna Johansson
10. Terence Amurao
11. Mariana Jaimes
12. Jamie Carson
13. Mariko Mifune
14. Amy Saunders

CLASS C
1. Bruna Brito - Brazil
2. Kitti Horvath
3. Jacqueline Lomax
4. Nicole Verdugo
5. Katherine Brobst
6. Jaime Lee
7. Martina Merone
8. Eva Cabeza
9. Julia Farfan
10. Karla Grijalva
11. Regina Villarreal
12. Mimi Son
13. Julie Moreno Reyna
14. Tanya Martinez
15. Alicia Mason
16. Marisol Sosa

CLASS D
1. Amanda Flynn - USA
2. Stephanie Kalms
3. Emily Azzarello
4. Marina Maliden
5. Lorena Vera
6. Mayrobi Delacruz
7. Pamela Burgos
8. Morella Potolicchio Villalba
9. Jessica Laudes
10. Hwanhee Lim
11. Annie Martinez
12. Alycia Tierney
13. Christie Ramirez
14. Felicity-Rae Woodson

CLASS E
1. Raquel Malibran - Mexico
2. Laura Coulsell
3. Paula Eline
4. Sanda Sinate-Valerga
5. Amie Dusejovsky
6. Avrora Gunko
7. Hallie Poli
8. Christina Noelle Hanson
9. Lilian Aguilar
10. Sommer Ferguson
11. Kira Janssen
12. Elaine Martinez
13. Shontel Chow
14. Ashley Eggerth
15. Yasmine Rawls
16. Brenda Ayala
16. Bruna Boaventura
16. Jeanelle Isea
16. Jessica Romero

CLASS F
1. Roxana Sermeno - USA
2. Maiarii Fry
3. Nicole Mackay
4. Ewekuba Szala
5. Mandy Froude
6. Lauren Murray
7. Emily Colston
8. Alex Drachnik
9. Chelsey Croswell
10. Xochitl Robinson
11. Svyrydova Iuliia
12. Polliene Mendes

CLASS G
1. Kimberly Martin - USA
2. Zoey Panzarino
3. Ashleigh Daley
4. Nadia Chiaramonte
5. Jasmine Riggins
6. Amy Matraszek
7. Annette Milbers
8. Krista Hanson
9. Czarina Gastelum
10. Suzana Yosino Simoes
11. Jessica Carter
12. Mariana Lashta
13. Laurah Hallock
14. Roxana Sermeno

CLASS H
1. Catherine Abatzoglou - Brazil
2. Arianna Johnston
3. Melissa Nelson
4. Erika Holzinger
5. Lindsey Scrantz
6. Madolyn Elias
7. Ksenia Reshetnikova
8. Miki Narita
9. Carrie Foster
10. Yoshie Ogawa

MASTERS
1. Jaime Lee - USA
2. Paula Eline
3. Julia Farfan
4. Nicole Mackay
5. Annette Milbers
6. Mimi Son
7. Michelle Schouten
8. Shontel Chow
9. Ericka Branich
10. Alexandra Xavier
11. Mariko Mifune
12. Gina Maria Aguirre
13. Julie Moreno Reyna
14. Paula Velasco
15. Carrie Foster
16. Amy Saunders
16. Blanca Cuellar
16. Carla Barbis
16. Jenny Ames
16. Rocio Velasco Arias
16. Xochitl Robinson

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: Lina Varela - Dominican Republic
ALSO EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: Jo-Ann Huber - Canada

CLASS A
1. Lina Varela – Dominican Republic
2. Amanda Purnell
3. Priscila Kavaliausku
4. Sashli Sensation
5. Maya Khawly
6. Jeaneth Saskia Poff

CLASS B
1. Jo-Ann Huber - Canada
2. Amanda Snooks
3. Sharleen Hengeveld
4. Karen Conyers

CLASS C
1. Gisela Nunes Chan - Hong Kong
2. Sue Metcalf

CLASS D
1. Kate Austin - UK
2. Kat Peterson
****************

Day 2 - Thursday, September 13th, 2018.

THE MEN

MEN’S BODYBUILDING

OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: Theo Leguerrier - France
ALSO EARNED IFBB PRO CARD
:
Nawar Kaabi - USA
Dwayne Walker - USA

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Theo Leguerrier - France
2. Ryan Crowley
3. Christopher Robinson
4. Eiren Gauley
5. Anton Timoshin
6. Ronald Alan Stevens
7. Michael Boulware
8. Pda McEwen
9. Nelson Guerra

HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Dwayne Walker - USA
2. Marcus Araujo
3. Jonathan Irizarry
4. Deelan Duriez
5. Christopher Leon Sullivan
6. Christopher Hill
7. Roberto Perez
8. Kevin Pulsipher
9. Bae Kyunghoon
10. Stefanus Kembaren
11. Rafael Del Real
12. Alberto Arroyo
13. David Gerald Hughes

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1. Nawar Kaabi - USA
2. Luis Dias
3. Jordan Michael Janowitz
4. Ali Balighi
5. Benny Brantley
6. William Ochoa
7. Rico Lara Rivas
8. Johnny Simpson Sanchez
9. Muhammed Alzidan
10. Ruy Allocca
11. Travis Ely
12. Ramon Broomes
13. Peter Lilli
14. Antonio Dias
15. Nicolas Sabbagha
16. Baterdene Dashzevge
16. Brent Sager
16. Darwin Uribe
16. David Munoz
16. Flex Firas
16. Ivan Massillon
16. Jermaine Scott
16. Joany Tetuanui
16. Jose Alejandro Tapia
16. Joshua Huang
16. Lawrence Doty
16. Omar Garcia
16. Saleh Aldoub
16. Tyreese Franks
16. Zhang Di
Kwon Hyoung Joo

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. Abdullah Al Saif - USA
2. Francisco Barrios Vlk
3. Ahmad Jarkhi
4. Peter Burmester
5. Doug Derma
6. Barrett Haddow
7. Jose Manuel Gonzalez
8. Wesley Otis Thomas
9. Alexis Mendoza
10. Shameer Parappurathedil
11. David Aceves
12. Robert Arnold
13. Chanwook Hwang

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. Muntathir Al Rubh - Saudi Arabia
2. Ronald Anthony Villar
3. Abdullah Mathmi
4. David Gomez
5. Mohammed Al Zahir

MASTERS OVER 35
1. Rico Lara Rivas - USA
2. Saleh Aldoub
3. Ruy Allocca
4. Peter Lilli
5. Ronald Alan Stevens
6. Bat Erdene Dashzevge
7. Ivan Massillon
8. Wesley Otis Thomas
9. Michael Boulware
10. Guillermo Sanchez Macias
11. Pda McEwen
12. Michael Gardner
13. Chanwook Hwang
14. Robert Arnold

MEN’S PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: Luis Leon - Costa Rica
ALSO EARNED IFBB PRO CARD:
Naoto Takemoto - Japan
Junpei Taguchi - Japan

CLASS A
1. Yukihiro Yuasa - Japan
2. Nixon Desa
3. Abdulrahman Alkhaldi
4. Abdul Murad
5. Tai Tran
6. Roberto Lima
7. Andy Koe
8. Saeed Karimpoorzahrai
9. Craig Luckey
10. Tomoya Nagano
11. Kazuhito Abe
12. Ovard Ambroise
13. Hugo La Falcci
14. Chris Redaelli
15. Wonho Bang
16. Augustin Lara
16. Cao Fangzhou
16. Jorge Guerra
16. Michael Setiawan
16. Murtadha Al Madan
16. Rene Payongayong
16. Ryan Le
16. Thulio Santos
16. Tuvshinbayar Narmandakh
16. Tyler Fierro
16. William Alvarez
16. William Moreira
16. Youngjae Ju
16. Yousef Saeed
16. Imran Zain

CLASS B
1. Kenderick Webb - USA
2. Autonio Mitchell
3. Mashary Fareed Al-Wagyah
4. Servulo Andrade
5. Ryohei Okada
6. Alan Olvera
7. Chi Wa Fok
8. Jacob Brailey
9. Andraos Horn
10. John Emmanuel Rapadas
11. Abdullah Algallaf
12. Jordan Jeffery
13. Pazo Salib
14. Victor Souto
15. Yasunori Ishino
16. Christian Freudman
16. Darrin Dedmon
16. David Nicothodes
16. David Aceves
16. Jerrad Gonzales

CLASS C
1. Junpei Taguchi - Japan
2. General Parnell
3. Sebastian Gomez Rodriguez
4. Adriano Souza
5. Nasser Alaffar
6. Jjulio Aguiar Fonseca
7. Shogo Sato
8. Kamil Dusejovsky
9. Altamiro Barbosa
10. Gaston Zuniga
11. Hiroya Hokama
12. Henrique De Azevedo
13. Mateo Estrada
14. Aaron Nimmo
15. Joseph Puskac
16. Naveen Kulkarni

CLASS D
1. Alagie Susso - USA
2. Edward Masato Kato
3. Slavi Goranchovski
4. Abdul Aziz Al-Kaak
5. Orlando Julian Monterrosa
6. Ali Abuhasson
7. Kane Lee
8. Hussam Alsowaigh
9. Peter Lilli
10. Jose Luis Rivas
11. James Lim
12. Mauricio Romero
13. Tomoya Morita
14. Chris Miller
15. Wesley Powell
16. Suhrob Hakimov
16. Yinglu Yeh

CLASS E
1. Naoto Takemoto - Japan
2. Raphael Vinicius Souza
3. Talon Osmon
4. Justin Casanova
5. Adrian Thomas
6. Tomohito Koike
7. Alfred Voit
8. Zac Aynsley
9. Laurent Midgett
10. Mark Blackshear
11. Adham Buhulaigah
12. Kenneth Giles
13. Valeri Iliev
14. Quintin Edward Wilsford
15. Drego Gonzalez
16. Brad Godfrey
16. David Rodrigues
16. Fellipe Da Silva
16. Hamad Almathkour

CLASS F
1. Luis Leon - Costa Rica
2. Daniel Krymow
3. Johnny Mazo
4. Javier Fuentes
5. Mathews Teixeira
6. Kendrick Wilson
7. Jaime Pavila
8. Sean Prince
9. Sebastian Garrett
10. Eugene Nagashima
11. Denar Merka
12. Josh Stoneking
13. Michael Christopher
14. Mickael Lequilecq
15. Ruben Barreda
16. Alex Shepard
16. Andre Habowsky
16. Delbrico Slaughter
16. Jamaal Hill
16. Nolan Hamilton
16. Robert Arnold
16. Robert Kalnak
16. Vahid Gheitasi

MASTERS OVER 35
1. Adrian Thomas - USA
2. Alfred Voit
3. Javier Fuentes
4. Jose Luis Rivas
5. Jaime Davila
6. Luis Sotelo
7. Yasunori Ishino
8. Peter Lilli
9. Jorge Guerra
10. Henrique De Azevedo
11. Tatehiko Igarashi
12. Robert Kalnak
13. Delbrico Slaughter
14. David Nicothodes
15. Darrin Dedmon
16. Agustin Lara
16. Robert Arnold
16. Yinglu Yeh

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER & EARNED IFBB PRO CARD: Abdullah Al Saif - USA
ALSO EARNED IFBB PRO CARD:
Kwon Hyoung Joo - South Korea
Julio Almiento - Brazil

CLASS A
1. Abdullah Al Saif - USA
2. Abtin Shekarabi
3. Ovard Ambroise
4. Cedric Wong Chou
5. Abdullah Mathmi
6. Diego Duran
7. Nathan Seredich
8. Jacob Brailey
9. Esau Castro
10. Gib Osbert Ang
11. David Gomez
12. Mohammed Al Zahir
13. Milton Sigua
14. Michael Gardner

CLASS B
1. Kwon Hyoung Joo - South Korea
2. Alagie Susso
3. Arthur Piari
4. Damien Deville
5. Anthony Stephens
6. Jesus Padilla
7. Mattie Nelms
8. John Evans
9. Brian Au
10. Demetriu Amore
11. Ryan Diaz
12. Joany Tetuanui
13. Flex Firas
14. Dimitri Laurent
15. Peter Lilli
16. Adham Buhulaigah
16. Alessandro Antonio Marangi
16. Alexis Mendoza
16. Andre Drapiza
16. Darrin Dedmon
16. David Munoz
16. Justin Servais
16. Khaled Almalhkour
16. Lawrence Brown
16. Luis Estrada
16. Manuel Garrido
16. Mitchell Johnson
16. Ryan James Sibley
16. Tyler Moore

CLASS C
1. Julio Almiento - Brazil
2. Viniccius Costa
3. Kagan Yalaman
4. Daniel Sullivan
5. Paul Lagoda
6. Tim Supplee
7. Paul-Henri Pinel
8. Alexander Brown
9. Timothy O’Connor
10. Pablo Cardenas
11. Jason Eveleth
12. Tri Tran
13. Robert Arnold

CLASS D
1. Florent Dorizon - France
2. Wilton Cox Jr
3. Mustafa Khater
4. Nicholas Natt
5. Alireza Shirin
6. Braden Bentley
7. Raghav Sharma
8. Jorge Villa
9. Darryl Lattimore

Website hacked? Fix Your Hacked Website And Protect It From Hackers with SharkGate and OneHourSiteFix
Articles and Reviews
Farewell Mishy by Tina and Wayne Gallasch
9 November 2013 - 2 June 2017. Mishy was our much loved GMV team member and our first ever GMV family dog.
 
 
 
Digital Video Downloads Our hottest Fitness videos ever,
now give you extra rewards!

Click Here!

No thanks

Join our newsletter!

Exclusive offers, latest releases.
Photos, videos and more.
(Ah, and we hate spam too)

No thanks