2019 ICN South Australian Titles Results.
Norwood Town Hall. Sunday Sep 29th, 2019.
The 20 Years' Anniversary.
Overalls:
Men's Bodybuilding: Aaron Wilson
Ms Figure: Laura Mawson
Men's Physique: Will Tierney
Men's Fitness: Johnny Moore
Ms Bikini: Talisha Warne
Ms Fitness Model: Serena Whaite
Ms Sports Model: Sophie Holtham
Best Poser Male: Ian Standen
Best Poser Female: Jess McCallum
Men's Bodybuilding First Timers
1. Jake Hussey
2. Christopher Lambos
3. Alex Decesare
4. Shayne Keeling
5. Craig Symonds
Sham Destacamento
Nicholas Treglown
Jack Hoskins
Bodybuilding Novice
1. Alex Decesare
Bodybuilding 21
1. Jake Hussey
Ms Figure First Timers
1. Laura Mawson
2. Christie Johnson
3. Betina Darby
Men's Physique First Timers
1. Will Tierney
2. Jamie Kidd
3. Shane Clarke
4. Robert McLean
5. Daniel Jackson
Alexander Wall
Colton Hall
Michael James
Blake Deussen
Josh Thomas
Stephen Brant
Men's Physique 21
1. Blake Deussen
Ms Figure Novice
1. Laura Mawson
2. Rebecca Neilson
3. Jess Mccallum
4. Christie Johnson
5. Ellie Marafioti
6. Teagan McClure
Men's Physique 30+
1. Ryan Milligan
2. Matt Rowe
3. Shane Clarke
4. Daniel Jackson
5. Michael Collins
Colton Hall
Josh Thomas
Stephen Brant
Cyriaque Kinkingnehun
Rick Cromb
Men's Bodybuilding Under 72kg
1. Scott Nelson
2. Lincoln Chen
3. Craig Symonds
4. Ian Standen
5. Jake Hussey
6. Sham Destacamento
Ms Classic Figure
1. Emily Molnar
2. Patricia McKibbin
3. Wendy Broekx
4. Teagan Mcclure
5. Ellie Marafioti
6. Jackie Parker
Men's Physique Open - Class 1
1. Nathan Spehr
2. Michael Collins
3. Robert Mclean
4. Daniel Jackson
5. Alexander Wall
6. Michael James
Men's Physique Open - Class 2
1. Will Tierney
2. Ryan Milligan
3. Matt Rowe
4. Kieran Reinboth
5. Blake Deussen
Rick Cromb
Josh Thomas
Men's Physique Overall: WILL TIERNEY
Men's Bodybuilding 40+
1. Shayne Keeling
2. Nicholas Treglown
Ms Figure 40+
1. Tracie Cavanagh
2. Ellie Marafioti
Men's Bodybuilding 50+
1. Palle Muus
2. Rick Wager
3. Ian Standen
Men's Bodybuilding 72.1Kg - 77Kg
1. Aaron Wilson
2. Gary Cleggett
3. Tom Haxby
Ms Figure 50+
1. Patricia Mckibbin
2. Wendy Broekx
3. Lee Dinan
4. Jackie Parker
5. Betina Darby
6. Jan Larsen
Men's Bodybuilding 77.1Kg Plus
1. Adrian Musseau
2. Tom Princiotto
3. Jack Hoskins
4. Shayne Keeling
5. Rick Wager
Matthew Sickerdick
Kasey Reardon
Ms Bodybuilding Open
1. Nikki Anae
Men's Classic Physique
1. Jack Hoskins
2. Adrian Musseau
3. Lincoln Chen
4. Matt Rowe
5. Michael Collins
Craig Symonds
Daniel Douventzidis
Ms Figure Open
1. Laura Mawson
2. Rebecca Neilson
3. Patricia McKibbin
4. Jess McCallum
5. Christie Johnson
Wendy Broekx
Lee Dinan
Tracie Cavanagh
Jan Larsen
Teagan McClure
Men's Bodybuilding Open - Class 1
1. Gary Cleggett
2. Scott Nelson
3. Lincoln Chen
4. Alex Decesare
5. Tom Haxby
Men's Bodybuilding Open - Class 2
1. Aaron Wilson
2. Adrian Musseau
3. Tom Princiotto
4. Christopher Lambos
5. Rick Wager
Matthew Sickerdick
Kasey Reardon
Figure Overall: LAURA MAWSON
Men's Overall: AARON WILSON
Angels
1. Sharon Khoo
2. Alecia Cole
3. Sophie Holtham
4. Julieanne Teague
5. Sherry Zhou
Sophie Arnold
Laura Mawson
Tori Winther
Jayde Hanna
Olivia Milligan
Jade Nannini
Men's Fitness First Timers
1. Saj Bakhsh
2. Frank Wu
3. Cliff Li
4. Songmian Wang
5. Marcus Turner
Zeli Wang
Brad Di Cicco
Chun Wang
Sachin Handa
Junqiao Chen
Ms Bikini 30+
1. Lisa Chatfield
2. Olivia Milligan
3. Beth Castell
4. Kirsty Wilson
5. Anthea Agius
Alecia Cole
Louise Mills
Marianne Melito
Ebony Dunning
Jayde Hanna
Men's Fitness 30+
1. Johnny Moore
2. Micky Mitru
3. Sachin Handa
4. Zeli Wang
Ms Bikini 40+
1. Sharyn Uzkuraitis
2. Dakoda Lloyd
3. Kim Browne
4. Connie Falanga
Ms Bikini 23
1. Sophie Holtham
2. Constance Kan
3. Montana Daniel
4. Chloe Hunt
Men's Fitness Open - Class 1
1. Johnny Moore
2. Saj Bakhsh
3. Fazz Faizi
4. Michael Cantelmi
5. Songmian Wang
Jonno Sabburg
Men's Fitness 21
1. Avi Prasad
Men's Fitness Open - Class 2
1. Frank Wu
2. Cliff Li
3. Micky Mitru
4. Chun Wang
5. Brad Di Cicco
Zeli Wang
Junqiao Chen
Men's Fitness Overall: JOHNNY MOORE
Ms Bikini Novice - Class 1
1. Sophie Arnold
2. Ysobel Patch
3. Lisa Chatfield
4. Kayla Bonfiglio
5. Kirsty Wilson
Emily Horsnell
Cassie Watkins
Phobe Hill
Julieanne Teague
Connie Falanga
Tayla Whyatt
Tori Winther
Ms Bikini Novice - Class 2
1. Sharon Khoo
2. Sherry Zhou
3. Nikki Curnow
4. Simone Austin
5. Anthea Agius
Laura De Rosa
Marianne Melito
Ebony Dunning
Montana Daniel
Jayde Hanna
Coby Roach
Jade Nannini
Chloe Hunt
Ms Bikini Momma
1. Lisa Chatfield
2. Sharyn Uzkuraitis
3. Nikki Curnow
4. Dakoda Lloyd
5. Anthea Agius
Kim Browne
Phobe Hill
Julieanne Teague
Alecia Cole
Connie Falanga
Louise Mills
Coby Roach
Ms Bikini Open - Class 1
1. Sophie Arnold
2. Sophie Holtham
3. Ysobel Patch
4. Constance Kan
5. Kayla Bonfiglio
Emily Horsnell
Cassie Watkins
Dakoda Lloyd
Tayla Whyatt
Tori Winther
Laura De Rosa
Marianne Melito
Ms Bikini Open - Class 2
1. Talisha Warne
2. Sharon Khoo
3. Sherry Zhou
4. Thea Nicola
5. Beth Castell
Simone Austin
Ebony Dunning
Montana Daniel
Jayde Hanna
Olivia Milligan
Jade Nannini
Chloe Hunt
Bikini Overall: TALISHA WARNE
Ms Swimsuit Open
1. Talisha Warne
2. Sharyn Uzkuraitis
3. Sherry Zhou
4. Bianca Williams
5. Kirsty Wilson
Kim Browne
Julieanne Teague
Louise Mills
Sharon Khoo
Ms FitnessModel 23
1. Eva Jane
2. Jo Tocher
3. Tarni Stabe
Ms FitnessModel Momma
1. Michelle Hook
2. Bianca Williams
Ms FitnessModel Novice
1. Serena Whaite
2. Emily Purdie
3. Emily Molnar
4. Joanne McCord
5. Iva Smith
Jessica Moyer
Summer Bickerton
Sonya Gee-Davis
Nicole Harvey
Brittany Kettle
Ms FitnessModel 30+
1. Naomi Jenkinson
2. Iva Smith
3. Nicole Harvey
Ms FitnessModel 40+
1. Sonya Gee-Davis
2. Joanne Mccord
3. Bianca Williams
4. Jessica Moyer
Ms FitnessModel Open
1. Serena Whaite
2. Emily Purdie
3. Emily Molnar
4. Eva Jane
5. Naomi Jenkinson
Summer Bickerton
Sonya Gee-Davis
Jessica Mahoney
Jo Tocher
Ms Fitness Model Overall: SERENA WHAITE
Ms Sports Model 23
1. Charlotte Price
2. Eva Jane
3. Tarni Stabe
Ms Sports Model 30+
1. Kirsty Wilson
2. Beth Castell
3. Iva Smith
4. Nicole Harvey
5. Dee Johnson
Ms Sports Model Novice
1. Serena Whaite
2. Ysobel Patch
3. Summer Bickerton
4. Charlotte Price
5 Talisha Warne
Constance Kan
Emily Horsnell
Cassie Watkins
Kayla Bonfiglio
Simone Austin
Olivia Milligan
Coby Roach
Tarni Stabe
Ms Sports Model 40+
1. Joanne Mccord
2. Bianca Williams
3. Jessica Moyer
4. Kim Browne
Ms Sports Model Momma
1. Michelle Hook
2. Nikki Curnow
3. Dee Johnson
4. Alecia Cole
Ms Sports Model Open
1. Sophie Holtham
2. Serena Whaite
3. Jessica Mahoney
4. Charlotte Price
5. Talisha Warne
6. Naomi Jenkinson
Ms Sports Model Overall: SOPHIE HOLTHAM