GMV Home Page  

2016 10th Arnold Amateur - USA
IFBB International Bodybuilding, Fitness, Bodyfitness/Figure, Bikini & Physique Championships
3-5 March, 2016, Columbus, Ohio, USA  

Full DVD info here, AMATEUR & PRO DVDs. IFBB Arnold Classic USA on DVD - Men & Women

See Model Search Results at the bottom.

2016 Arnold Amateur USA Men's Results:

Men’s Bodybuilding Lightweight, up to 70 kg
1. Fawaaz Al Halawa Kuwait
2. Theiler Estalis Linares Cumbia Peru
3. Moises Cortes Mexico
4. Jose Campos Reales Canada
5. Matt Keith USA
6. Kob Yan USA
7. Thomas Kelton Trinidad & Tobago 
8. Mohamed Magdy Aly Hussin Egypt
9. Miroslav Skadra Slovakia
10. Jonathan Bocanegra Mexico
11. Shawn Gambin Canada
12. Ashok Kumar India
13. Lee Kirkwood USA 
13. Raimondo Biancucci Italy
13. Chantha Yun USA
13. Roy Wattley Canada 

Men’s Bodybuilding Welterweight, up to 75 kg
1. Hamad Al Shatti Kuwait
2. Roy Amit India
3. Eduardo Corona Mexico
4. Mohammed Al-Tarouti Saudi Arabia
5. Gordon Singh United Kingdom
6. Francisco de Assis Brazil
7. Jesus Britos Paraguay
8. Robert L. Beatty Jr. USA
8. Samir Husidic USA 
8. Amin Shameli USA0
8. Dorj Gansukh Mongolia

Men’s Bodybuilding Light-Middleweight, up to 80 kg
1. Masashi Suzuki Japan
2. Filippo Masucci Italy
3. Ariel Guong Kuwait
4. Felipe Fierro Chile
5. Omar Haydar Denmark
6. Adel Mohammad Kuwait
7. Norbert Zajac Slovakia
8. Mark Keck USA
9. Gary Erlandson USA

Men’s Bodybuilding Middleweight, up to 85 kg
1. Oleh Kryvyi Ukraine
2. Aleksandr Eskin Russia
3. Gerald Pangan Kuwait
4. Fabricio Arama Colombia
5. Sergey Nuraliev Russia
6. Eric Cagnard France
7. Antonio Cummings USA 
8. Isaquiel Balbi Brazil
9. Ali Mohammed Alhasami Saudi Arabia
10. Cengizhan Igdir Greece
11. Jorge Andreas Gomez Penaranda Colombia0
12. Fahad Al Qahtani Kuwait
12. David Ekpe Nigeria
12. Martin Dajc Czech Republic
12. Brett Forster USA
12. Vernon Appleton USA
12. Pablo Rodriguez USA
12. Jean Carlos Jesus Zaporo Peru

Men’s Bodybuilding Light-Heavyweight, up to 90 kg
1. Nicolas Vullioud Switzerland
2. Redha Al Qabandi Kuwait
3. Ricardo Plata Duran Colombia
4. William Sanchez Curacao
5. Peter Potepa France
6. Ricardo Sotelo Venezuela
7. Peter Lagermand Denmark 
8. Saud Al Mansouri Kuwait 
9. Giorgio Annunziata Italy
10.Ashraf Mohamed El Hofy Egypt 
11. Edwin Feliciano USA 
11. Nazam Al Smaail Saudi Arabia
11. Jacob Diermyer USA
11. Mohammad Akbar Kuwait

Men’s Bodybuilding Heavyweight, up to 100 kg
1. Avraam Kyriacou Cyprus
2. Tony Searle Canada
3. Jonathan Shreve Canada
4. Mustafa Kabbani Saudi Arabia
5. Jiang Xi Hong Kong
6. Samir Troudi Sweden
7. Collin Lazarus St.Kitts & Nevis
8. Pierpaolo Belich Italy 
8. Guyver Scholten Aruba
8. Brent Pickett USA
8. Carlos Ayala Paraguay
8. Moataz Wahby Mahmoud Egypt
8. Matthew Stefan Maisterow Peru 
8. Wei-Chieh Tsai Chinese Taipei 
8. Camilo Diaz Gaizon Colombia
8. Issa Krinbe Lebanon
8. Lasse Sordahl Norway
8. Ahmad Mirmohammadi USA
8. Ryan Campbell USA 
8. Luca Silvestrini Italy
8. Jorge Asp Argentina
8. Antonio Furic Croatia 

Men’s Bodybuilding Super-Heavyweight, over 100 kg
1. Sergey Kulaev Russia
2. Regan Grimes Canada
3. Dana Baker Canada
4. Franco Domínguez Argentina
5. Francisco Corral Spain
6. Andre Dufrasnes Belgium
7. Andrea Presti Italy 
8. Gui Annou USA 
8. Ali Ejlali Iran
8. Mustafa Khater USA
8. Johan Karouani France
8. Mikhail Kornilov Russia 
8. Fabio Romagnolo Italy
8. Wolfgang Schober Austria
8. Roberto Falso Italy

Men's Bodybuilding OVERALL
1. Sergey Kulaev Russia
2. Oleh Kryvyi Ukraine
3. Avraam Kyriacou Cyprus
4. Nicolas Vullioud Switzerland
5. Masashi Suzuki Japan
6. Fawaaz Al Halawa Kuwait
7. Hamad Al Shatti Kuwait

Men’s Physique A, up to 170 cm
1. Hygor Ponchet Brazil
2. Boas Henrique Brazil
3. Ismael Martínez Mexico
4. Ahmad Al Bazzaz Kuwait
5. Thiago Piedade Brazil
6. Abdullah Al Mazroei Qatar
7. Pedro Bione Brazil
8. Rigoberto Ramos Mexico
9. Zanyar Ghaderpour USA
10. Paolo Rinaldi Italy
11. Carlos Tapia Ecuador
12. Jason Wittrock USA
13. Muzeer AlBalushi Oman
13. Corwyn Collier USA
13. Jorge Guerra Chile
13. Matteo Nicodemo Italy
13. Daniel Martinez USA
13. Christopher Cavallini USA
Shea Goss USA
Brad Musto USA
Mustafa Alsabek USA
Daniel Myszkowski Poland
Saeed Karim Porzanri USA
Taras Derzhko USA
Rayan Bushawri USA
Giovanni Gallo Italy

Men’s Physique B, up to 172 cm
1. Abdulrazzaq Al Yakoot Kuwait
2. Chevy Phillips Canada
3. Ivo Toledo Brazil
4. Bader Al Sabaa Kuwait
5. Allen Lee Canada
6. Shogo Sato Japan
7. Simon Dexter Trinidad & Tobago
8. Mishal Alhassan USA
9. Ronald Chavez Ecuador
10. Johnny Kmetz USA
11. John Roperti USA
12. Rayshawn Cole USA0
13. Anthony Barbera III USA
14. Emanuele Zanetti Italy
15. Luis Enrique Huesca USA
16. Frank Balsamo USA
17. Amiri Adi Khodadid USA

Men’s Physique C, up to 175 cm
1. Collis Shepherd Canada
2. Omar Al Khalaf Kuwait
3. Andrew Ah-Chee New Zealand
4. Ricardo Martinez USA
5. Luca Biolo Italy
6. Nasser Al Attar Kuwait
7. Renato Neto Brazil
8. Adham Hani Buheraigah Saudi Arabia
9. Brian Roberts USA
10. Maurice Benton USA
11. Mostafa Mohamed Mostafa Shaarawy Egypt
12. Kevin Richards Canada 
13. Steven Lopez USA
14. Ahankou Soufian Morocco
15. Atsushi Nakamura Japan
Peter Yun USA
Vincent Viglione USA
Kyle Alexander USA
Akram Iskandar Felemban Saudi Arabia
Ali Nadoum Kuwait
Ryan Dorobish USA
Jacob White USA
Mende Cukalevski USA
Max Perales Martinez Peru
Yazan Alkharabsheh Jordan
Arash Fayazi USA
Christopher Holt USA
Delgerbat Ariuntsatsral Mongolia

Men’s Physique D, up to 180 cm
1. Hafid James Grenada
2. Ali Abuhassan Saudi Arabia
3. Diego Rosa Brazil
4. Majid Mahir Qatar
5. Jeremiah Elie Canada
6. Julio Gámez Venezuela
7. Phillip Thomas USA
8. Jasdeep Dhaliwal Canada
9. Mehrdad Shams USA
10. Damone Donaldson Canada
11. Petriwei Chagas USA
12. Mashal Al Maskari Qatar
13. Patrick Jones USA
13. Ahmad Al Mahmeed Kuwait
13. Matteo Lazzaretti Italy
13. Adolfo Reyes Falcon Puerto Rico
13. Endika Montiel Spain
13. Christopher Tripp USA
Hussam Omar Alsowaigh Saudi Arabia
Patrick Jones USA
Chen Hung Ching Chinese Taipei
Mat Wolf Canada
Dairo Davila Mexico
Shahram Mikbakhtbifgoli USA
Muhammad Ali USA
Dominique Sanders USA
L.A. Aguayo USA
Michal Kulštejn Czech Republic
Grant Weaver USA
Robert Traylor USA
Trevor Griffith USA
Rakeem Oneil Jamaica
Al Dunn USA
Eddy Higgins USA
Carlos Cardenas Paraguay
Trevor Opalewski USA
Ethan Bond USA
Stanislav Ivanenkov Russia
Jorge Villaveces Venezuela
Saúl Reyes Mexico
Logan Galberach USA
Johnny Ashford USA

Men’s Physique E, up to 182 cm
1. Erique Dozier USA
2. Konrad Jachimowicz Poland
3. Ali Al Arbash Kuwait
4. Ahmad Babakarkhil Afghanistan
5. Ádám Nagy Hungary
6. Connery Wheaton USA
7. Delbrico Slaughter USA
8. Habib Bazyar USA
9. Marek Hurník Czech Republic
10. Kyle Barnes USA
11. Ryheem Williams USA 
12. Brian Morris USA 
13. Marcus Raney USA

Men’s Physique F, over 182 cm
1. Dmitry Seliverstov Russia
2. Shahin Zolfaghari USA
3. Valery Prokopiev Russia
4. Romulo Rocha Brazil
5. Gab Franchi Canada
6. Khaled Jaber Khater Jordan
7. Michael DiPonti Canada
8. Sergi Constant Farinos Spain
9. Kelvin Braam Netherlands
10. David Kolo France
11. Anthony Gibson USA
12. Muying Zhai New Zealand
13. Abdallah Najib Alhasan Jordan
14. Matt Froese Canada
14. EJ Nduka USA
14. Mathew Finkes USA
15. Emmanuel K. Twum USA
15. Vadim Kezeyko USA 
15. Joshua Self USA 
15. Terry Bright USA
15. Michael J. Miller USA
15. Anthony Ruble USA
15. Kevin King USA
15. Adriano Piccini Switzerland 
15. Jordan Forbes USA 
15. Whitney Damen Netherlands
15. Leroy Alexis Canada 
16. Scott Oros USA

Men's Physique OVERALL
1. Hygor Ponchet Brazil
2. Dmitry Seliverstov Russia
3. Hafid James Grenada
4. Collis Shepherd Canada
5. Erique Dozier USA
6. Abdulrazzaq Al Yakoot Kuwait

Master Men’s Bodybuilding 40 – 49 years – Open
1. Redha Al Qabandi Kuwait
2. Ricardo Plata Duran Colombia
3. Francisco Corral Spain
4. Filippo Masucci Italy
5. Pierpaolo Belich Italy
6. Gui Annou USA
7. Isaquiel Balbi Brazil 
8. Andrew Vanover USA
8. Michael Ruff USA 0 0
8. Enzo Giovanni Fiorillo Colombia
8. Klaus Ladegaard Denmark
8. Fabrice Radkowski France 
8. Kevin Steiger Canada
8. Matthew Stefan Maisterow Peru
8. Andre Dufrasnes Belgium
8. Tippu Deckard USA
8. Vernon Appleton USA 
8. Ricardo Lopera Peru 
8. Matt Davis USA
8. Mikhail Yusev Russia
8. Jose Escobar Garcia Peru
8. Issa Krinbe Lebanon
8. Giovani Cubeddu France
8. Brent Pickett USA 
8. Patrick Müller Switzerland
8. Ashraf Mohamed El Hofy Egypt
8. Jorge Asp Argentina
8. Eric Libby USA

Master Men’s Bodybuilding over 50 years – Open
1. Anastasios Koligionis Greece
2. Wolfgang Schober Austria
3. Saldana Benavides Henfy Peru
4. Mintxo Lasaosa Spain
5. Jim Pickett USA
6. Lucas Cilich Koc-Lem
7. John Wozniak USA
8. Melvin Borrows USA0
8. Ken Mancini USA
8. James Tunstall USA0
8. William Adkins USA 
8. Amir Amin Meabed Egypt
8. David Small USA

Men's Masters Bodybuilding OVERALL
1. Redha Al Qabandi Kuwait
2. Anastasios Koligionis Greece

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding (Class A) up to 170 cm
1. Fawaaz Al Halawa Kuwait
2. Omar Obino Italy
3. Corrado Carbe’ Italy
4. Torre Washington USA
5. Eric Libby USA
6. Joseph Ryan Stafford USA
7. Adrian Arroyo USA0
8. Wallace Wong Canada 
9. Sengee Otgontsend Mongolia
10. Dwight Buckles USA

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding (Class B) up to 180 cm
1. Adrian Ghit Spain
2. Lepomir Bakic Serbia
3. Gabriel Nastasi Switzerland
4. Marcel Przyszlak Poland
5. Francesco Rossi Belgium
6. Aghil Movadi USA
7. Jacob Graham USA
8. Darin Johnson USA
9. Jirí Kovác Czech Republic
10. Gerardo Samaniego Paraguay
10. Samir Husidic USA
10. Radoslaw Smyk Poland
10. Johnny Ashford USA
10. Marcel Lux Germany
10. Adile Raki France
10. Austin Williams United Kingdom
10. Jorge Alberto Sierra Lopez Mexico
10. Jason Statler USA
10. Antonio Ludovico Italy
10. Renan Esposto Brazil
10. Gunnar Sigurdsson Iceland
10. Rodrigo Coelho Brazil
10. Cody Key USA

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding (Class C) over 180 cm
1. Hubert Kulczynski Poland
2. Wastecley Moraes Spain
3. Svetozar Milenkovic Serbia
4. Jacek Ratusznik Poland
5. Branko Teodorovic USA
6. Konrad Balcerzak Poland
7. Jan Toušek Czech Republic
8. Soheil Sangareadeh USA
9. Jerome Green USA
9. Kade Dunstone Australia
9. Krzysztof Rodkiewicz Poland
9. Rock Contardi USA
9. Terence White USA
DNC Chad Jensen USA

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding OVERALL
1. Adrian Ghit Spain
2. Hubert Kulczynski Poland
3. Fawaaz Al Halawa Kuwait

2016 Arnold Amateur USA Women's Results

Master Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure short) up to 163 cm
1. Maria Lopez Mexico
2. Melanie Girard Canada
3. Sabrina Burgess Bermuda
4. Tara Broughton Canada
5. Rosa Prieto Mexico
6. Janne Krohn Norway
7. Manuella Proksch Canada
8. Michelle Bailey Trinidad & Tobago
9. Josefina Monsivais USA 
10. Jennifer Hill USA
11. Dusty Smith Adinolfe USA
12. Constance Carlisle USA
13. Linda Richmond USA
14. Dericka Roberts USA 
15. Maggie Mason USA
16. Sue Haslam Canada
17. Tina Louise Libby USA 

Master Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure medium) up to 168 cm
1. Oksana Balanyuk USA
2. Zuleica Rezende USA
3. Esmeralda Higadera Mexico
4. Federica Vallotto Italy
5. Chantal Rousseau Canada
6. Judy Doughty Canada
7. Julia Luz Sanchez Mexico
8. Cristy Rosario USA
9. Barbara Molyneaux Canada
10. Hollie LeBlanc Canada 
11. Nicole Leeper-Smith Canada 
12. Lisa Deehan USA

Master Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure tall) over 168 cm
1. Cynthia Netto Brazil
2. Donna Garron Canada
3. Marcia Olsen Canada
4. Karen Barr Canada
5. Mindy Bittner USA
6. Jennifer Dyer Jenkins USA
7. Brandy Woodall Ritter USA 
8. Jessica Smith USA

Master Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure) Overall
1. Oksana Balanyuk USA
2. Cynthia Netto Brazil
3. Maria Lopez Mexico

Master Women’s Bikini-Fitness Open
1. Paola A. Freeman USA
2. Victoria Bertaux France
3. Maria Bulatova Russia
4. Nicole Tovey Bermuda
5. Elisa Romero USA
6. Liliana Dominguez Canada
7. Sara Caprioli Italy
8. Fabiana de Oliveira Brazil
9. Tatiana Ambrosin United Kingdom
10. Susan Garcia El Salvador
11. Valerie Dubois Canada
12. Sylvia Ray USA 
13. Gianna Ficca USA 
14. Ana Estrada Mexico
15. Syndy Bennett Canada
Erin Joanna Augis USA
Deanna Farinacci Canada
Rocio Bautista Mexico
Linda Woo Canada
April Covington USA
Robin Graves USA
Mary Dinner Canada
Sonia Gleason Canada
Tina Louise Libby USA
Pilar Salinas-Bedo USA
Holly Wetta USA
Kelly Roper USA
Fawn Lavonne Clark Illes Canada

Women’s Physique (short) up to 163 cm
1. Fernanda Gutilla Brazil
2. Evelaine Rocha Brazil
3. Priscila Cavilha Brazil
4. Claudia Martellino Canada
5. Ivonne Garcia Wigueras Mexico
6. Allison Sinisi USA
7. Gama Zaledor Nicaragua
8. Ariell Rosenblad Norway
9. Ivette Sheek USA 
10. Camila Rodrigues Brazil
11. Erin Duggan USA
12. Saundra Griffin Germany
13. Nicole Boyce USA 
14. Oosawa Naoko Japan 
15. Amy Kozle USA
Stephanie Stromp USA
Susan Rebello Bermuda
Maria del Carmen Mexico
Michelle Powell Aruba
Jeannique Sillie Netherlands
Sandy Peterson USA

Women’s Physique (medium) up to 168 cm
1. Marjorie Beck Brazil
2. Liudmila Goshko Russia
3. Hronn Sigurdardottir Iceland
4. Joan Liew Singapore
5. Giuditta Magazzino Italy
6. Oksana Pyari Russia
7. Tina Chinchic USA

Women’s Physique (tall) over 168 cm
1. Julia Foery Switzerland
2. Ashley Hromyak USA
3. Paola Sanchez Dominican Republic
4. Justine Albert USA
5. Alexandra Heberger Canada
6. Modesta Halby Denmark
7. Andrea Leipert Canada
8. Sonia Dominque Canada

Women's Physique OVERALL
1. Fernanda Gutilla Brazil
2. Julia Foery Switzerland
3. Marjorie Beck Brazil

Women’s Fitness Open
1. Aleksandra Kepa Poland
2. Vera Egorova Russia
3. Emma Paveley United Kingdom
4. Yesenia Perez USA
5. Susana Serrano El Salvador
6. Vanessa Bousquet France
7. Caitlin Corry USA
8. Nicole Neargarder USA
9. Olena Chekerda Italy
10. Beverly Ochieng USA
11. Toni Wheeler USA
12. Julie Fortier Canada

Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure A) up to 155 cm
1. Melanie Girard Canada
2. Nelli Mayer Germany
3. Romance Griffin USA
4. Chie Terui USA
5. Krista Johnson Canada
6. Josefina Monsivais USA
7. Dericka Roberts USA
8. Angela Robinson Canada
9. Dusty Smith Adinolfe USA
DNC Maria Lopez Mexico

Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure B) up to 159 cm
1. Eunjin Cho USA
2. Mary Valid Canada
3. Petala Rosas USA
4. Maria Mendes Brazil
5. Michelle Bailey Trinidad & Tobago
6. Agnese Donati Italy
7. Hafdis Kristjansdottir Iceland
8. Sue Haslam Canada
9. Manuella Proksch Canada
10. Dayany Castañeda Venezuela
11. Muna Breitem Canada
12. Kalliopi Katapoti Greece

Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure C) up to 163 cm
1. Michele da Silva Pinto Brazil
2. Wagna Vargas Savietto Brazil
3. Iaroslava Nikolaeva Russia
4. Tiffany Wilson USA
5. Sabrina Burgess Bermuda
6. Mary Marji USA
7. Abbey Roemke USA
8. Linda Richmond USA
9. Tiffanie Nelson USA

Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure D) up to 167 cm
1. Hye Yoon Kim USA
2. Vasvari Nikolett Hungary
3. Claudia Galhoti Brazil
4. Una Heimisdottir Iceland
5. Zuleica Rezende USA
6. Federica Vallotto Italy
7. Amanda Schmidt Canada
8. Claudia Levesque Canada
9. Carolina Crozeta Brazil
10. Erin Crawford Canada
11. Oksana Balanyuk USA
12. Alejandra Lovera Mexico
13. Cristy Rosario USA
14. Dekel Nesbitt Bahamas
15. Chantal Rousseau Canada
Julia Luz Sanchez Mexico
Esmeralda Higadera Mexico
Laura Prerost USA
Jaclyn Nicholls USA
Mary DiMatteo USA
Victoria Nnadi USA
Renee Black USA

Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure E) up to 170 cm
1. Jessica Hubbard USA
2. Kelly King Canada
3. Marcia Olsen Canada
4. Donna Garron Canada
5. Caterine Dupuis Canada
6. Charlene Gilbert Canada
7. Yesenia Perez USA
8. Barbara Molyneaux Canada
9. Hollie LeBlanc Canada
10. Nicole Leeper-Smith USA
11. Lacey Kumanchik USA
12. Kelsey Girlie USA

Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure F) over 170 cm
1. Tiffany Szumila USA
2. Angela Eramo Italy
3. Jaslyn Antonini USA
4. Nadine Hyatt Canada
5. Karen Barr Canada
6. Neli Mitreva USA
7. Mindy Bittner USA
8. Jennifer Dyer Jenkins USA
9. Jessica Smith USA

Women’s Bodyfitness (Figure) OVERALL
1. Michele da Silva Pinto Brazil
2. Hye Yoon Kim USA
3. Eunjin Cho USA
4. Melanie Girard Canada
5. Jessica Hubbard USA
6. Tiffany Szumila USA

Women’s Bikini-Fitness Class A, up to 155 cm
1. Sherry Junsay Espera Philippines
2. Joy Zoggia Brazil
3. Stephania Andrade Mexico
4. Krishna Kataria United Kingdom
5. Yulia Khotkina Russia
6. Stela Toska San Marino
7. Chelsey Novak USA
8. Jessica Suarez Raney USA
9. Adalheidur Gudmundsdottir Iceland
10. Oxana Kozlova Russia
11. Chelsie Burkhart USA
12. Colomba Aguad Chile
13. Maria Queredo Espen Colombia
14. Amber Burgess USA
15. Cecilia Gonzalez Chile 
16. Chandra Zeller Canada
Karen Pham Canada
Ana Estrada Rodriguez Mexico
Megan Jarzab USA
Mary Carriedo Canada
Paige Ryser USA

Women’s Bikini-Fitness Class B, up to 159 cm
1. Angie Majeed USA
2. Flor Maria Romero El Salvador
3. Magdalena Vazquez Paraguay
4. Megan Petty USA
5. Julenoy Dias Brazil
6. Elena Gomulina Russia
7. Danitza Espino Mexico
8. Christi Hammers USA
9. Junelle Artates Canada
10. Allison Miyuki Ishibashis Peru
11. Beatrice Sanford USA
12. Katerina Kennedy USA
13. Carolina Mestre Colombia 
14. Carolina Alvarez Chile
15. Lauren First USA 
Rebecca Hurst USA
Darlene Ouellette USA
Valerie Dubois Canada
Amanda Ellis USA
Nicole Massaro USA
Megan Winterland USA
Karissa Kaide USA
Gianna Ficco USA
Ana Trosclair Honduras
Erin Hall USA
Abigail Carlsen USA

Women’s Bikini-Fitness Class C, up to 163 cm
1. Alexandra Kocsis Hungary
2. Anastasiia Volkova Russia
3. Sabina Plevakova Slovakia
4. Rose Scarborough USA
5. Gianninna Lujan Ripoll Acevecio Peru
6. Tasha Star Canada
7. Tianna Wesselmann USA
8. Natalia Bernal USA
9. Natalie Gagnon Canada
10. Jessica Stefanini Italy
11. Nancy Rodriguez Mexico 
12. Chantelle Harvey-Houghton Canada 
13. Nicole Maiorello USA
14. Shelbi Neumann USA0
15. Denis Mireles Mexico 
Ivone Ekman USA
Paola A. Freeman USA
Iris Geirsdottir Iceland
Kayla Tait Canada
Shakira Doughlin Barbados
Kim Gutierrez Chile
Julie Royer Canada
Michelle Espino Canada
Jacquelyn Thompson USA
Rocio Bautista Mexico
Roni Rozina USA
Maria Beltran Mexico
Tatiana Ambrosin United Kingdom
Caitlin Pfeil Bogo USA
Sara Caprioli Italy
Janine Godfrey Canada
Nadzeya Kisialevich Belarus
Kellsey Eaton USA
Paola Freeman USA
Eva Lind Fells Eliasdottir Iceland
Marina Borodyankskiy USA
Samantha Stine USA
Ellen Chapleau USA

Women’s Bikini-Fitness Class D, up to 167 cm
1. Fernanda Kunze Brazil
2. Anita Herbert Hungary
3. Ekaterina Krasavina Russia
4. Madelen Myhr Sweden
5. Camila Caicedo USA
6. Maria Bulatova Russia
7. Edel Keenehan Ireland
8. Leanna Habil Canada
9. Tiffany Servatius USA
10. Kristjana Kristinsdottir Iceland
11. Celia Soto Mexico
12. Elisa Pecinih Brazil
13. Janielly Dias USA
14. Carolina Araujo USA
15. Chelsey Croswell Canada 
Brandy Mazzon USA
Randi K. Kennedy Canada
Kelly Buchardt Brazil
Vanessa Marrero USA
Melissa Allen USA
Kristen Poparad USA
Sara Jean Lindbom USA
Lucia Di Pancrazio Italy
DeLani Williams USA
Chloe Hunter New Zealand
Elisa Romero USA
Crystal Quezada Mexico
Courtney Hartmann USA
Fernanda Lily Amaya Mexico
Briana Neumann USA
Breanna Steffey USA
Taylor Lauchard USA
Mana Noda USA
Amanda Rochelle USA
Erin Phillips USA
DNC Holly Wetta USA

Women’s Bikini-Fitness Class E, up to 170 cm
1. Adriana Gentile Canada
2. Torrence Petit Canada
3. Nicole Tovey Bermuda
4. Mimi Macias USA
5. Jana Milova Slovakia
6. Sarah Reis Brazil
7. Kerri Keller Canada
8. Olesea Damian Moldova
9. Kym Birchall United Kingdom
10. Jordan James USA
11. Veronica Mancini Italy
12. Kate Linehan USA
13. Naomi Ogden USA 
14. Bjork Bogadottir Iceland
15. Whittney Clinkscales USA 
Priscilla Andrews USA
Greta Vignisdottir Iceland
Kristin Gunnarsdottir Iceland
McKinsey Gilligan USA
Jatziri Serrano Mexico
Kennetha Godfrey USA
Anastasiia Lozhkina Ukraine
Tressann Kane USA
DNC Alesia Chuchkevich USA

Women’s Bikini-Fitness Class F, over 170 cm
1. Jill Bunny Canada
2. Emily Duncan USA
3. Courtney Wicks USA
4. Helga Stibi Ireland
5. Rachael Wesmiller USA
6. Dawn Harris USA
7. Jessica Parsell USA
8. Maria Westphal Chile
9. Viviane Carlstrom Brazil
10. Julie Parent USA
11. April King USA 
12. Erin Ogle USA
13. Ally Slaughter USA
14. Dionisa Rrushi Italy
15. Sophie Gagnon Canada 
16. Sylvia Ray USA
16. April Covington USA
16. Madison McKinley USA
16. Gabriela Endara Ecuador
16. Tetiana Bies USA
16. Alicia Finkes USA

Women’s Bikini-Fitness OVERALL
1. Fernanda Kunze Brazil
2. Jill Bunny Canada
3. Adriana Gentile Canada
4. Angie Majeed USA
5. Alexandra Kocsis Hungary
6. Sherry Junsay Espera Philippines


2016 MHP Arnold Model Search Results - USA
Main Stage at the Arnold Sports Festival, Columbus, Ohio.
March 3-6, 2016.

Top Males
1. Joshua Self - USA  (See top 5 photo below)
2. Ricardo Murillo
3. Mohammad Mehdi Dalili
4. Ramon Dodson
5. Felix Kyei Asare
NP
Davy Barnes
Marcus Johnson
Ahmad Al Mahmeed
Gerson Mendez
Jason Rawlings
Dominique Sanders
Darin Sliker

Top Females
1. Melissa Andrews - USA
2. Autumn Cleveland
3. Jessica Parsell
4. Ashley Van Zetten
5. Andreanna Coffman
NP
Chyla Almero
Priscilla Andrews
Natalie Contorno
Emily DeSalle
Andrea Gerringer
Jamie Phillips
Tanesha White






 

Website hacked? Fix Your Hacked Website And Protect It From Hackers with SharkGate and OneHourSiteFix
Articles and Reviews
WAYNE'S HARD NEWS - Retrospective 2018 Olympia Report
Pro Men: Shawn Rhoden becomes the 14th Mr Olympia winner as he stunningly took home the top prize in 2018. Phil Heath has held the title for the last 7 years, but on the big night this year, it was not to be his record-equaling victory # 8.
 
 
 
Digital Video Downloads Our hottest Fitness videos ever,
now give you extra rewards!

Click Here!

No thanks

Join our newsletter!

Exclusive offers, latest releases.
Photos, videos and more.
(Ah, and we hate spam too)

No thanks