GMV Home Page  
Product Catalogue > DVD > Mixed Male & Female DVDs > 2012 Arnold Classic Amateur 2 DVD Set
2012 Arnold Classic Amateur 2 DVD Set
Code: A-1409DVD
Duration: 540 mins
Price: $39.95
QTY:
View Shopping Cart

Click here for the Men's clip
Click here for the Women's clip

2012 Arnold Classic Amateur  2 DVD Set 
(Dual price US$39.95, A$49.95)

Over 600 athletes from more than 50 countries competed in 29 separate divisions for this amazing international festival of bodybuilding, strength and fitness! This is our second Amateur offering in many years, and we are very proud to give the fans almost NINE HOURS of coverage in this Double-DVD set featuring Men’s Bodybuilding, the new Men's Classic Bodybuilding, Women’s Bodybuilding, Women’s Fitness, Women’s Figure, Women’s Bikini, and highlights (the final 15 athletes) of Masters Figure. This DVD set of the 2012 Arnold Amateur is a real blockbuster!

Posing, comparisons, awards, pageantry – it’s all here and the results are sensational!

Plus the DVD cover can be removed and the COMPLETE RESULTS are printed on the reverse side!

Disc #1 is THE MEN (Has a separate clip - see above)
Disc #2 is THE WOMEN (Has a separate clip - see above)

TRT:
 9 hours (540 mins over 2 discs)

Click here for COMPLETE ARNOLD CLASSIC EVENT - DVD COLLECTION & RESULTS.


2012 Arnold Amateurs Complete Results

2012 Amateur Main Winners:
Men’s Bodybuilding: Stefan Havlik (Slovakia)
Men’s Physique: Josh Bowmar (Hilliard, Ohio)
Classic Bodybuilding: Alessandro Galli (Italy)
Figure Masters: Nina-Maria Richter (South Africa)
Women’s Bodybuilding: Olga Puzanova (Russia)
Fitness: Melinda Szabo (Hungary)
Bikini: Ashley Kaltwasser (Akron, Ohio)
Figure: Olga Gallardo (Mexico)

******************************************

2012 Arnold Classic & Arnold Strongman (Dual price US$39.95, A$49.95) 2012 Arnold Classic & Arnold Strongman (Dual price US$39.95, A$49.95)  

See Branch Warren make it two victories in a row at the 2012 Arnold Classic as he triumphs over sensational Dennis Wolf and Evan Centopani. The top 6 were 1. Branch Warren, 2. Dennis Wolf, 3. Evan Centopani, 4. Ben Pakulski, 5. Dexter Jackson, 6. Lionel Beyeke.

A-1406DVD | $39.95
2012 Arnold Classic - The Women (Dual price US$39.95, A$49.95) 2012 Arnold Classic - The Women (Dual price US$39.95, A$49.95)  

This disc contains complete coverage of all WOMEN'S prejudging AND finals, plus awards presentations of these contests featuring the IFBB’s diverse competitive divisions for professional femaleathletes. The 4 winners were: Ms. International: Yaxeni Oriquen Garcia, Fitness International: Adela Garcia, Figure International: Nicole Wilkins, Bikini International: Sonia Gonzales.

A-1407DVD | $39.95

MEN'S BODYBUILDING OVERALL: Stefan Havlik (Slovakia)

Men's Lightweight
1. Nazin Ilya (Russia)
2. Lee Lap Chi (Hong Kong)
3. Jose Carlos Sousa Santos (Brazil)
4. Luciano Karim (Brazil)
5. Lin Shu Qing (Hong Kong)
6. Koji Godo (Japan)
7. Alejandro Viera Duarto (Argentina)
8. Bertuzzi Christian (Italy)
9. Scorpion Sebastian Garcia (Mexico)
10. Marcelo Honorio (Brazil)
11. Luke Kitelinger (Charlottesville, Va.)
11. Omar Holt (Mansfield, Ohio)
11. William Scott Canatsey (Indianapolis)

Welterweight
1. Roman Cortuna (Philippines)
2. Francisco de Assis (Brazil)
3. Bader Ebrahim Sultan (Bahrain)
4. Javier Martin de la Cruz Miranda (Peru)
5. Kevin Gan (Philippines)
6. Diego Salinas (El Salvador)
7. Andrew Awak (Atlanta)
8. Diego Nonato Veira Dos Santos (Brazil)
9. Antonio Bellaroba (Switzerland)
10. Vyacheslav Makogon (Ukraine)
11. Jose Manuel Gonzales Acenedo (Venezuela)
11. Eric Hannah (USA)
11. Capucci Carlo (Italy)
11. Sergio Rolando Porras Sandoval (Peru)
11. John Fettes (Sterling, Va.)
11. Michael Grezzo (Bethlehem, Pa.)

Light Middleweight
1. Mahmut Irmak (Turkey)
2. Luiz Carlos Sarmento (Brazil)
3. Chris Jones (United Kingdom)
4. Masashi Suzuki (Japan)
5. Hernan Dario Alvarez Lugo (Venezuela)
6. Jan Sotak (Slovakia)
7. Rodrigo Coelho Alves (Brazil)
8. Arnaldo Libert (Aruba)
9. Fan Ka Yue (Hong Kong)
10. Eduardo Motta (Brazil)
11. Yu Hong (Hong Kong)
11. Coppola Francesco (Italy)
11. Paul Jayilian (Australia)
11. Andriy Sharapov (Ukraine)
11. Perivaldo Oliveira (Brazil)
11. Randy Tiner (Pearland, Texas)
11. Nuo Sun (West Roxbury, Mass.)
11. Roderick Ternida (Philippines)
11. Tony D’Arceneaux (USA)
11. Zachary Geese (Albuquerque, NM)

Middleweight
1. Charles Mario Soares (Brazil)
2. Cengizhan Igdir (Turkey)
3. Esequiel Alves Conceicao (Brazil)
4. Ahmed Osman Raslan Al Zayat (Egypt)
5. Mark Grech (Australia)
6. Gregor Franciska (Netherlands)
7. Pedro Cantero (Paraguay)
8. Ekpe David Egbonyi (Nigeria)
9. Verdine Alric Connor (Anguilla)
10. Julio Cesar Romero Mejia (Mexico)
11. Michael Anthony Spencer (USA)
11. Sergio Oliveira (Brazil)

Light Heavyweight
1. Jose Angel Bustamante (Venezuela)
2. Brian Hart (Amelia, Ohio)
3. Jon Griffith (United Kingdom)
4. Tony Searle (Canda)
5. Abdullah Mubarak Hemdan al Rahby (Oman)
6. Eduardo Barboza Miranda (Brazil)
7. Ariel Cervantes (Argentina)
8. Adel El Sayed Mahmoud Elbassiony (Egypt)
9. Fabian Alberto Reyes Gonzalez (Mexico)
10. Mohamad Kheir Khaled (Lebanon)
11. Oscar Zarancho (Paraguay)
11. Carlos Ayala (Paraguay)
11. Jose Daniel Ponce (Argentina)
11. Sadik Inan (Turkey)
11. Jim Pickett (Harrison, Tenn.)
11. Luis Gonzalo Arrua (Brazil)
11. Amir Amin Meabed (Egypt)
11. Ken Hensley (U.S. Virgin Islands)

Heavyweight
1. Stefan Havlik (Slovakia)
2. Oleksandr Slobodyanyuk (Ukraine)
3. Miha Zupan (Slovenia)
4. Igor Vybornov (Russia)
5. Fontana Paolo (Italy)
6. Gilberto Ciriello (Ialy)
7. Marshel Herman (Curacao)
8. Antonio Furic (Croatia)
9. Carlos Rodriguez (USA)
10. Alfredo Munoz Wanzaller (Mexico)
11. James McKown (Wichita, Kan.)
11. Tomas Kaspar (Czech Republic)
11. Jan Kutis (Czech Republic)
11. Jorge Ignacio Asp (Argentina)
11. Nooh Hasan Eid (Bahrain)
11. Jose Maria Guiterrez Vargas (Paraguay)
11. Colt Minneci (Grayslate, Ill.)
11. Dennis Santos (Worthington, Ohio)
11. Pedro Romero (Paraguay)
11. Mohamed Abu Zaid (Egypt)

Super Heavyweight
1. Dalibor Hajek (Czech Republic)
2. Aliaksei Shabunia (Belarus)
3. Daniel Toth (Hungary)
4. Sergey Bazarov (Russia)
5. David Titterton (United Kingdom)
6. Julio Cesar Balestrin (Brazil)
7. Francisco Corral (Switzerland)
8. Matt Davis (Sale Creek, Tenn.)
9. Petr Brezna (Czech Republic)
10. Victor dos Santos Luna da Silva (Brazil)
11. Rodrigo Piriz (Argentina)
11. Martin Dudas (Austria)
11. Mitchell Hess (Arlington, Texas)
11. Sean Mickle (Leesburg, Va.)
11. Raed Fuad Abdul Rahman (Bahrain)
11. Mike Nysten (Australia)
11. Marc-Arthur Dautruche (New York, NY)

MEN'S CLASSIC OVERALL: Alessandro Galli (Italy)

Classic A Class (up to 175 cm)
1. Dmitry Yashankin (Russia)
2. Aleksander Barbashin (Russia)
3. Damian Witkowski (Poland)
4. Bobby Khan (United Kingdom)
5. Marcello Rafaelli (Brazil)
6. Tony Roberts (Lorton, Va.)
7. Joel Bernini Gaspar (Brazil)
8. Giansante Gabriele (Italy)
9. Jesus Britos (Paraguay)
10. Kellen Oldham (Hixson, Tenn.)
11. Chantha Yun (Obetz, Ohio)
11. Rick Lindsey (Marion, Ohio)
11. Rafael Tonatihu Arriaga Gonzalez (Mexico)
11. Bob Reiner (Bloomington, Ill.)

Classic B Class (up to 180 cm)
1. Allessandro Galli (Italy
2. Michal Sitter (Czech Republic)
3. Aleksei Shaev (Russia)
4. Okeksandr Kyslyi (Ukraine)
5. Denis Maleev (Russia)
6. Anderson Ramos (Brazil)
7. Serhii Palkin (Ukraine)
8. Alexander Kamenskiy (Russia)
9. Emmanuel Banks (West Palm Beach, Fla).
10 Rafael Arturo Carrasco Bendezu (Peru)

Classic C Class (over 180 cm)
1. Gerardo Samaniego (Paraguay)
2. Amado Xavier Moura (Brazil)
3. Luiz Vinicius Exaltacao (Brazil)
4. Takis Venios (Australia)
5. Roberto Andre de Meirelles (Brazil)
6. Harrison Pol (Curacao)
7. Duncan Stewart Milloy (Canada)

MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALL: Josh Bowmar (Hilliard, Ohio)

Men’s Physique Short Class
1. Andre Jackson (Westland, Mich.)
2. Le’Var Phoenix (Plantation, Fla.)
3. Shaka Smith (North Hollywood, Fla.)
4. Michael DelZopppo (Grand Island, NY)
5. David Gonzalez (Palatine, Ill.)
6. Chris Rogers (West Bloomfield, Mich.)
7. Jonathan Antignani (Gibsonton, Fla.)
8. Fernando Alves (Las Vegas, Nev.)
9. James Stewart (USA)
10. Anthony Forgione (Greensboro, NC)

Men’s Physique Tall Class
1. Josh Bowman (Hilliard, Ohio)
2. Alberto Umana (Indianapolis, Ind.)
3. Mike Pulley (Worthington, Ohio)
4. William Robbins (Grabil, Ind.)
5. Christopher Robinson (Houston)
6. Curtis Hoyt (Troy, Ohio)
7. Hector Ruiz-Romo (Fontana, Calif.)
8. Tony Marcola (Omaha, Neb.)
9. Robert Zaleski (Whitelake, Mich.)
10. Sean Harley (Omaha, Neb.)

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING OVERALL: Olga Puzanova (Russia)

Lightweight
1. Lo Kit Ming (Hong Kong)
2. Wanda Keeler (Wichita, Kan.)
3. Christine Zadel (Australia)

Heavyweight
1. Olga Puzanova (Russia)
2. Gastaldi Federica (Italy)
3. Bento de Souza Gianni (Brazil)
4. Maria Rita Penteado (Port Washington, NY)
5. Maureen Donlevy Clary (Fort Mill, SC)
6. Melanie Landry (Londonderry, NH)
7. Lucy Cerantola (Canada)
8. Pamela Hannam (San Ysidro, Calif.)
9. Luele Dreischer (Erie, Penn.)
10. Rita Sargo (Netherlands)
11. Mona Johansson (Sweden)
11. Caroline Byrd (Charlotte, NC)

FITNESS OVERALL: Melinda Szabo (Hungary)

Fitness Short Class
1. Melinda Szabo (Hungary)
2. Amy Nicholes (Houston)
3. Shannon Goering (Effingham, Ill.)
4. Janaina Barbosa de Matos (Brazil)
5. Mary Stockbridge (Houston)
6. Maria Laura Cervalli (Argentina)
7. Samantha Kinnish (Australia)
8. Toni Renee Wheeler (Morehead, Ky.)
9. Charmaine Davis (USA)
10. Gloria Mohninger (Canada)

Fitness Tall Class
1. Marta Aguiar (Uruguay)
2. Fiona Harris (Canada)
3. Olga Guryeva (Russia)
4. Rebecca Clem (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
5. Shannon Gill (Bellevue, Wash.)

FIGURE OVERALL: Olga Gallardo (Mexico)

Figure A Class
1. Jacqueline Thomas (Chicago)
2. Nelu Millican (Ooltewah, Tenn.)
3.  Amber Miles (Newark, Ohio)
4. Kerlande Martial (USA)
5. Mary Carriedo (Canada)
6. Chie Terui (Homewood, Ill.)
7. Patricia Perez (Spain)
8. Alicia Leija (Miali, Hawaii)
9.  Anne-Marie Swisher (Roanake, Va.)
10. Brittney Koman (Pueblo, Colo.)

Figure B Class
1. Iara Vieira (Brazil)
2. Kelly Booth-Hater (Cincinnati, Ohio)
3. Kris Lynn Smith (Fishers, Ind.)
4. Katie Noval (Loas Angeles)
5. Sandra Tacza Zapata (Peru)
6. Heidi McFrederick (Ashland, Ohio)
7. Sarah Vanderstow (Chicago)
8. Helna Chansky (Grayslae, Ill.)
9. Yadira del Socorro Morales Dominguez (Nicaragua)
10. Jill Mock (USA)
11. Chazz Anderson (Tulsa, Okla.)
11. Marjan Washington (Huntington, WV)
11. Evangelina Figueroa Loreto (Mexico)
11. Alicja Klarkowska (Poland)
11. Claudine Noelle (Washington, DC)
11. Mara Miranda (Dana Point, Calif.)
11. Simari Giada (Italy)
11. Viviane Goncalves (Brazil)
11. Mazzola Federica (Italy)
11. Sarah Griffith (Curacao)

Figure C Class
1. Olga Gallardo (Mexico)
2. Zory Garasimchuk (Sales, Ore.)
3. Bruna de Cost Miyagui (Brazil)
4. Jyl Marie Stoltenberg (Bellevue, Wash.)
5. Tia Borbely (USA)
6. Sussety Tabash Gonzalez (Costa Rica)
7. Vanessa Catarina de Oliveira e Silva (Brazil)
8. Kambi Pope (Omaha, Neb.)
9. Christina Rivera (Cheektowaga, NY)
10. Laura Keddie (Australia)
11. Kapiolani Laronal (USA)
11. Sharmila Regala (USA)
11. Karina Maria Grav Servin (Paraguay)
11. Paula Adriana Frega Peredo (Argentina)
11. Jessica Bertha Baldeon Caballero (Peru)
11. Michela Fre (Italy)
11. Brittany Barbean (USA)
11. Katie Morris (Australia)
11. Karina Rhode (USA)
11. Kimberly Cochran (Locust Grove, Va.)
11. Wagna Vargas (Brazil)
11. Ana Sanchez (Puerto Rico)

Figure D Class
1. Stephanie Matthews (Beaverton, Ore.)
2. Danielle Ferreira (San Diego, Calif.)
3. Susann Cardo (USA)
4. Teagan Posey-Benson (Middletown, Ohio)
5. Jessie Hilgenberg (Minden, Nev.)
6. Idianette Ortiz (Puerto Rico)
7. Rosa Velante (Canada)
8. Michelle Balcombe (Petersburg, Va.)
9. Marie Carroll (USA)
10. Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil)
11. Tiffany Nance (Angier, NC)
11. Jennie Gray (Elizabethtown, Ky.)
11. Jodene McGregor (Australia)
11. Marsela Cik (Serbia)
11. Jaqueline de la Torre Duenas (Mexico)
11. Bianka Horvath (Hungary)
11. Susan Idalia Garcia de Hernandez (El Salvador)
11. Dawn Baker (USA)
11. Claire Rose Torr (USA)
11. Hallveig Karlsdottir (Iceland)
11. Sif Sveindottir (Iceland)

Figure E Class
1. Alessandra Barata Pinheiro (Brazil)
2. Allison Moyer (Lancaster, Pa.)
3. Meni Moskowski (Canada)
4. Samantha Dunbar (Australia)
5. Caroline Zawadski (Brazil)
6. Jennifer Delgado (Henderson, Nev.)
7. Alessandra de Oliveira (Brazil)
8. Erna Gudrun Bjornsdottir (Iceland)
9. Carol Whitenack (Spotslvania, Pa.)

Figure F Class
1. Tia Trent (New Albany, Ohio)
2. Viavra Centeno (USA)
3. Kelsey Boe (Elkhorn, Neb.)
4. Tina Anderson (Woodstock, Calif.)
5. Dawn Bailey (USA)
6. Monica Richard (Apex, NC)
7. Lorena Inarra (Spain)
8. Alexandra Sif Nikulasdottir (Iceland)
9. Christine Schranz (Austria)
10. Cari Crachiola (Santa Rosa, Calif.)
11. Tina Freeze (Rio Rancho, NM)
11. Mariana Simoneta (Argentina)
11. Emese Bakular (Hungary)
11. Jessica Hansbauer (West Chester, Ohio)
11. Tricia Bailey (Howell, Mich.)

FIGURE MASTERS OVERALL: Nina-Maria Richter (South Africa)

Figure Masters Short
1. Lynn Nichols (Newark, Ohio)
2. Marli Rodrigues da Silva (Brazil)
3. Tracy Grogg (West Jefferson, Ohio)
4. Angie Morales (Corbin, Ky.)
5. Nicole Wilkenfeld (Houston, Texas)
6. Shylena Bogard (USA)
7. Laura Carmeiro (Argentina)
8. Jodie Luther-Kofod (Savannah, Ga.)
9. Jennifer Berkowitz (Columbus, Ohio)
10. Sabrina Sonner (Island, Ky.)
11. Beth Siracuse (Columbus, Ohio)
11. Susan Thorn (USA)
11. Sonia Regina Tavares (Brazil)
11. Marie Silmari (Finland)
11. Barbie Zweifel (Chicago)
11. Lee Lance (Arden, NC)
11. Maria Laura Lomonaco (Argentina)
11. Laura Saccomani (Paraguay)
11. Paula Salvatore (Buffalo, NY)

Figure Masters Medium
1. Tiffany Karnig (Aurora, Colo.)
2. Brenda Lauver (Bernville, Pa.)
3. Lenora Angels (USA)
4. Yvonne Melendrez (Reynoldsburg, Ohio)
5. Viviana Smerilli (USA)
6. Vicki Mullins (Chattanooga, Tenn.)
7. Julie Keirse (Naperville, Ill.)
8. Michelle Price (South Africa)
9. June Robins (Sarasota, Fla.)

Figure Masters Tall
1. Nina-Marie Richter (South Africa)
2. Emi Perez (Spain)
3. Yolanda Slaughter (USA)
4. Valerie Richman (Canada)
5.  Shelia Salinas (USA)
6. Sherri Stokes (Olympia, Wash.)
7. Keneese McNamer (USA)
8. Jenny Parr (Blackshear, Ga.)
9. Traci Lee Helgerson (Burke, Va.)
10. Terri Schroeder Goins (Boise, Idaho)
11. Kelly Belevender (USA)

BIKINI OVERALL: Ashley Kaltwasser (Akron, Ohio)

Bikini A Class
1. Francine Slobodnik (Naperville, Ill.)
2. Elspeth Dana (Dayton, Ohio)
3. Jessica Fletcher (Coral Springs, Fla.)
4. Samantha Maycock (Dallas, Ga.)
5. Kerin Mertini (USA)
6. Akia Jenkins (Rutledge, Penn.)
7. Tara Maher (USA)
8. Margaret Karsdottir (Iceland)
9. Monica Long (Bayonne, NJ)
10. Pam Leather (Canada)
11. Zuleica Miranda (Puerto Rico)
11. Maria Constantino (Mexico)
11. Nicole Morrow (Dayton, Ohio)
11. Livia Peter (Hungary)
11. Milva Galati (USA)
11. Sehlia Ester Procado (Spain)
11. Evette Cano (Hilliard, Ohio)
11. Harmony Cannon (Covington, Ky.)
11. Noemi Roca (Spain)
11. Lucinda Richard (USA)

Bikini B Class
1. Gemmalyn Crosby (Seminole, Fla.)
2. Lauren Russel (USA)
3. Danesa Robles (Buckeye, Ariz.)
4. Melanie Velasquez (Alburquerque, NM)
5. Rachel Greba (Verona, Ky.)
6. Lynn Sambuca (Venetia, Penn.)
7. Charlotte Manley (Orlando, Fla.)
8. Jill Reynolds (Columbus, Ohio)
9. Caroline Mahar (Wilmington, NC)
10. Maria Parraga (USA)
11. Meggan Clay (Pataskala, Ohio)
11. Nataly Perez
11. Hayleigh Hanna (Ohio)
11. Kamilla Dogg Gudmundsdottir (Iceland)
11. Laiza Fret (Puerto Rico)
11. Agnata Ferdnandes (Brazil)
11. Nicole Ortiz (Lexington, Ky.)
11. Genevive Gil (Philippines)
11. Kristina Grogan (USA)
11. Paige Sutphin (Cleveland, Ohio)
11. Lisa Humble (Clayton, NC)
11. Dana Paru (Tampa, Fla.)
11. Kristin Thorn (Clarendon Hill, Ill.)
11. Cassandra Taylor (USA)
11. Elena Andrade (Compton, Calif.)
11. Daron Fitzgerald (Fort Wayne, Ind.)
11. Angeles Burke (USA)

Bikini C Class
1. Catherine Textoris (USA)
2. Oksana Pavlova (Ukraine)
3. Jessica de Francesca (Canada)
4. Midori Rutledge (Canada)
5. Martine Gauthier (Canada)
6. Corrine Wakeman (Syracuse, NY)
7. Sarah Ingmanson (Henderson, Nev.)
8. Kristun Sveinbjornsdottir (Iceland)
9. Alina Sewell (Hurricane, WV)
10. Anjali Antani (Naperville, Ill.)
11. Christine Hawke (Kenmore, NY)
11. Nadirah Baldwin (USA)
11. Yulia Shumakova-Catron (Singapore)
11. Beth Hagendort (La Jolla, Calif.)
11. Tracy Gramer (Atlanta)
11. Erin Flax (USA)
11. Danielle Morellino (USA)
11. Lee Randell (USA)
11. Nina Cash (Beavercreek, Ohio)
11. Venus Ramos (USA)
11. Cheryl Smith (Pickerington, Ohio)
11. Daniella Campuzano (Mexico)
11. Adriana Lampasi (St. Louis)
11. Alice Matos (Brazil)
11. Johanna Boehm
11. Joelle Vaucher (Switzerland)
11. Jessica Moss (Bonita Springs, Fla.)
11. Fernanda Zanzoni (Brazil)
11. Tara Nailor (Harrsiburg, Penn.)
11. Kristen Burns (Aiken, SC)
11. Signori Roberta (Italy)
11. Jessica Bradhurst (Reynoldsburg, Ohio)
11. Berndadett Toth (Hungary)
11. Devin Dues (USA)
11. Sandra Jonsdottir (Iceland)
11. Brandi Faircloth (Thomasville, Ga.)
11. Emily Pascual (Puerto Rico)

Bikini D Class
1. Ashley Kaltwasser (Akron, Ohio)
2. Marcia Goncales (Mexico)
3. Carrie Hensman (USA)
4. Magret Edda Gnarr (Iceland)
5. Holly Barker (Canada)
6. Nicole Genanella (USA)
7. Jeana Mullins (Lorma Linda, Calif.)
8. Cara Dukes (Milford, Mich.)
9. Cassandra McMichael (Blackshear, NC)
10. Mariana Gonzales (Mexico)
11. Brittany Walker (Dublin, Ohio)
11. Zoe Daly (Australia)
11. Victoria Kirsanova (Santa Clarita, Calif.)
11. Jessica Slivka (Hilliard, Ohio)
11. Chrissy Game (Australia)
11. Ashley Leahy (Lewis Center, Ohio)
11. Natalie Lynn Lichtenbert (USA)
11. Stacey Szatkiewicz (Tamarac, Fla.)
11. Samantha Heron (Australia)
11. Nancy Young (Superior Township, Mich.)
11. Julia Christianson (Mexico)
11. Cynthia Cordoba (Crystal Lake, Fla.)
11. Katrin Edda Thorsteindottir (Iceland)
11. Seena Lee (Lewisville, Texas)
11. Natasja Van Limburg Stirum (Netherlands)
11. Syreeta McDuffey (Burlington, NC)
11. Summer Denny Indy (USA)

Bikini E Class
1. Nikola Weiterova (Slovakia)
2. Olga Svyrdova (Wayne, Pa.)
3. Magnea Gunnarsdottir (Iceland)
4. Rita Catolino (Canada)
5. Laura Markle (Madera, Calif.)
6. Jana Majernikova (Slovakia)
7. Kylie Conroy (Stone Ridge, Va.)
8. Sigridur Omersdottir (Iceland)
9. Jennifer Cullen (Fort Madison, Iowa)
10. Christina Barrett (Canada)
11. Andrea Lackner (Austria)
11. Zsuzsanna Toldi (Hungary)
11. Jen Main (Loveland, Ohio)
11. Heather Bilbertson (USA)
11. Keri Ricker (Harrisburg, Pa.)
11. Melissa Russell (Uniontown, Ohio)
11. Ayda Sirin (Canada)

Bikini F Class
1. Dagbjort Gubrandsdottir (Iceland)
2. Adalheidur Yr Olafsdottir (Iceland)
3. Anna Virmajoki (Finland)
4. Jessica Pendergrast (New Zealand)
5. Nakita Nedd (USA)
6. Amy Bella Orzechowski (Erie, Pa.)
7. Katie Miller (Williamsburg, Va.)
8. Nicole Miglis (Lynchburg, Va.)
9. Robyn Stone (Canada)
10. Olivia Vaughn (South Africa)
11. Stephanie Krohn (Franklin, Ky.)
11. Amanda Kotel (Canada)
11. Catia James (Austin, Texas)
11. Brandi Fraser (Canada)
11. Vladimira Krasova (Czech Republic)
11. Brooke Prudden (Lewis Center, Ohio)
11. Ann Sofie Berg (Sweden)
11. Caitlyn Bellamy (Canada)
11. Stacey Grubbs (Elsmere, Ky.)
11. Jennifer Cardona (Puerto Rico)
11. Szilvia Sonyak (Hungary)
11. Anita Metzler (Hungary)

NTSC DVD, OPEN REGION

Important GMV Dual pricing policy.
* All customers outside of Australia/New Zealand will be charged in US dollars. If an imported item has dual pricing, (that is in Australian and US dollars), all customers OUTSIDE of Australia and New Zealand will only be charged the US dollar price.
 
Unfortunately, our site cannot automatically cope with dual pricing based on your country of residence and will default to the US dollar price on the order form you see displayed. Regardless of this, all customers will be manually charged the correct price based on the above.
To refer to our FAQ section for this and any other questions, please
click here.

Website hacked? Fix Your Hacked Website And Protect It From Hackers with SharkGate and OneHourSiteFix
Articles and Reviews
Farewell Mishy by Tina and Wayne Gallasch
9 November 2013 - 2 June 2017. Mishy was our much loved GMV team member and our first ever GMV family dog.
 
 
 
Digital Video Downloads Our hottest Fitness videos ever,
now give you extra rewards!

Click Here!

No thanks

Join our newsletter!

Exclusive offers, latest releases.
Photos, videos and more.
(Ah, and we hate spam too)

No thanks