2022 ICN South Australia Results.
Norwood Town Hall, Sunday 2nd October, 2022.
THE MEN'S SHOW
Men's Classic Physique - Class 1
1. Jack Thomas OVERALL CHAMPION
2. Dave Boreham
3. Andy Barrass
4. Leo Penascoza
5. Christoff Delport
Men's Classic Physique - Class 2
1. Adrian Musseau
2. Don Turner
3. Mario Restrepo
4. Bas West
5. Lakshya Harjani
6. Jamie Angelakis
Men's Physique First Timer
1. Benjamin Horsnell
2. Ali Janabi
3. Don Purdie
4. Ethan Bradley
5. Breezy Serenado
Sunny Sharma
Bryce Zerbes
Aria Aghdasi
Kane Catarino
Lee Thomas
Men's Fitness First Timer
1. Yan Zhou
2. Avtar Singh
3. Rishi Bains
4. Cain Dover
5. Leo Penascoza
Men's Fitness 23
1. Avtar Singh
2. Tom Norbury
Men's Bodybuilding First Timer
1. Luke Gersch
2. Jonathon Aucone
3. Lucio Malatesta
4. Daniel Jackson
5. Christoff Delport
6. Jamie Angelakis
Men's Bodybuilding 23
1. Jamie Angelakis
Men's Physique 23
1. Ali Janabi
2. Bryce Zerbes
3. Lakshya Harjani
Men's Physique Novice
1. Benjamin Horsnell
2. Don Purdie
3. Andy Barrass
4. Breezy Serenado
5. Ethan Bradley
Sunny Sharma
Dave Boreham
Lakshya Harjani
Frank Manocchio
Kane Catarino
Lee Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1. Bas West
2. Kyle Soldini
3. Daniel Jackson
Men's Fitness Novice
1. Junqiao Chen
2. Avtar Singh
3. Tom Norbury
4. Rishi Bains
5. Cain Dover
Men's Physique 30+
1. Benjamin Horsnell
2. Don Purdie
3. Ethan Bradley
4. Dave Boreham
5. Sunny Sharma
Men's Physique 40+
1. Frank Manocchio
Men's Fitness 30+
1. Rishi Bains
2. Cain Dover
3. Leo Penascoza
Men's Physique Open - Class 1
1. Benjamin Horsnell OVERALL CHAMPION
2. Ali Janabi
3. Mario Restrepo
4. Andy Barrass
5. Breezy Serenado
6. Dave Boreham
Men's Physique Open - Class 2
1. Ethan Bradley
2. Don Purdie
3. Kane Catarino
4. Frank Manocchio
5. Lakshya Harjani
6. Lee Thomas
Men's Fitness Open
1. Yan Zhou OVERALL CHAMPION
2. Avtar Singh
3. Junqiao Chen
4. Rishi Bains
5. Tom Norbury
Cain Dover
Leo Penascoza
Men's Bodybuilding Under 72kg
1. Luke Craggs
2. Jack Thomas
3. Kyle Soldini
4. Christoff Delport
5. Daniel Jackson
6. Linwood Koonce
Men's Bodybuilding 50+
1. Linwood Koonce
Men's Bodybuilding 72.1Kg - 77Kg
1. Luke Gersch
2. Jonathon Aucone
3. Scott Mackenzie
4. Jamie Angelakis
Men's Bodybuilding 77.1Kg Plus
1. Adrian Musseau
2. Don Turner
3. Lucio Malatesta
4. Bas West
Men's Bodybuilding Open - Class 1
1. Luke Craggs OVERALL CHAMPION
2. Luke Gersch
3. Jonathon Aucone
4. Kyle Soldini
5. Christoff Delport
6. Daniel Jackson
Men's Bodybuilding Open - Class 2
1. Adrian Musseau
2. Don Turner
3. Jack Thomas
4. Lucio Malatesta
5. Bas West
6. Scott Mackenzie
7. Linwood Koonce
THE WOMEN'S SHOW
Angels
1. Srna Banovic
2. Vanessa Winter
3. Chloe Foote
4. Rosa Cavenett
5. Ulli Maynard
Ms Figure First Timer
1. Millie Pensa
2. Kathryn Hudson
3. Kim Vannolath
4. Fiona Hughes
5. Kym Leske
Ms Swimsuit Open
1. Misha Buckley
2. Alexis Dignam
3. Chloe Foote
4. Eileen Low
Ms Figure Novice
1. Trish Ferres
2. Danielle Kendall
3. Millie Pensa
4. Megan Crisp
5. Kathryn Hudson
Betina Darby
Lisa Callisto
Kym Leske
Ms Runway
1. Vashti Schulz
2. Jess Spirat
3. Alexis Dignam
4. Melissa Scott
5. Charmaine Dignam
6. Kate Smith
7. Oriana Corso
Ms Figure 40+
1. Chelsea Deboo
2. Kim Vannolath
Ms Figure 50+
1. Betina Darby
2. Fiona Hughes
3. Lisa Callisto
Ms Bikini First Timer
1. Emily Prouse
2. Teodora Velea
3. Misha Buckley
4. Monique Tamagnone
5. Carrie Dickinson
Mia Moana
Clamarose Basso
Sarah Raslan
Vanessa Golotta
Tayla Cameron
Ms Classic Figure Open
1. Danielle Kendall
2. Trish Ferres
3. Megan Crisp
4. Chelsea Deboo
5. Kym Leske
Ms Bikini Momma
1. Bethany Lee
2. Misha Buckley
3. Jessica Moyer
4. Rosa Cavenett
5. Elizabeth Rosario
Mia Moana
Kate Smith
Melissa Scott
Jess Platten
Charmaine Dignam
Michelle Jenkin
Ms Figure Open - Class 1
1. Chelsea Deboo OVERALL CHAMPION
2. Betina Darby
3. Megan Crisp
4. Kim Vannolath
5. Lisa Callisto
Ms Figure Open - Class 2
1. Trish Ferres
2. Danielle Kendall
3. Millie Pensa
4. Kathryn Hudson
5. Fiona Hughes
6. Kym Leske
Ms Bikini 23
1. Emily Prouse
2. Chloe Symons
3. Teodora Velea
4. Monique Tamagnone
5. Alexis Dignam
Clamarose Basso
Carrie Dickinson
Ms Bikini 30+
1. Vanessa Winter
2. Bethany Lee
3. Sarah Raslan
4. Rosa Cavenett
5. Kate Smith
Mia Moana
Eileen Low
Michelle Jenkin
Ms Bikini 40+
1. Misha Buckley
2. Jessica Moyer
3. Elizabeth Rosario
4. Charmaine Dignam
Ms Bikini 50+
1. Melissa Scott
Ms Bikini Novice - Class 1
1. Jade Shields
2. Vanessa Winter
3. Mady Lawler
4. Carrie Dickinson
5. Jessica Moyer
Chloe Foote
Clamarose Basso
Ms Bikini Novice - Class 2
1. Emily Prouse
2. Misha Buckley
3. Vanessa Golotta
4. Chloe Symons
5. Alexis Dignam
Elizabeth Rosario
Michelle Jenkin
Ms Bikini Open - Class 1
1. Jade Shields OVERALL CHAMPION
2. Vanessa Winter
3. Bethany Lee
4. Carrie Dickinson
5. Mady Lawler
Mia Moana
Jessica Moyer
Eileen Low
Chloe Foote
Rosa Cavenett
Ms Bikini Open - Class 2
1. Emily Prouse
2. Vanessa Golotta
3. Chloe Symons
4. Teodora Velea
5. Sarah Raslan
Monique Tamagnone
Elizabeth Rosario
Michelle Jenkin
Alexis Dignam
Tayla Cameron
Ms Wellness
1. Jackie Veal
2. Lori Chandler
3. Ulli Maynard
4. Teesh Lloyd
5. Kim Vannolath
6. Jess Platten
Ms Sports Model Momma
1. Renee Thorpe
2. Jacinta Rugari
3. Danica Coates
4. Rosa Cavenett
5. Kate Smith
Jess Platten
Charmaine Dignam
Ms Sports Model 23
1. Teodora Velea
2. Monique Tamagnone
3. Alexa Lawton
4. Chloe Symons
5. Tailah Koch
Ms Sports Model 30+
1. Sophie Ford
2. Margaritha Wesely
3. Julin Lee
4. Jess Platten
Ms Sports Model 40+
1. Kelly Szyjko
2. Charmaine Dignam
Ms Sports Model 50+
1. Vashti Schulz
2. Cornelia Van Rooyen
Ms Sports Model Novice
1. Vanessa Golotta
2. Alexa Lawton
3. Jade Shields
4. Lori Chandler
5. Mady Lawler
Julin Lee
Teesh Lloyd
Tayla Cameron
Ms Sports Model Open - Class 1
1. Renee Thorpe
2. Katie Wilczynski
3. Srna Banovic
4. Lauren Rende
5. Jade Shields
Margaritha Wesely
Mady Lawler
Julin Lee
Bethany Lee
Sophie Ford
Ms Sports Model Open - Class 2
1. Zoe Denton OVERALL CHAMPION
2. Vashti Schulz
3. Jacinta Rugari
4. Jess Spirat
5. Jackie Veal
Lori Chandler
Danica Coates
Tailah Koch
Sarah Raslan
Tayla Cameron
Ms FitnessModel Momma
1. Renee Thorpe
2. Lauren Rende
3. Danica Coates
4. Laura Excell
5. Julin Lee
Kelly Szyjko
Cornelia Van Rooyen
Ms FitnessModel First Timer
1. Zoe Denton
2. Jacinta Rugari
3. Katie Wilczynski
4. Alexa Lawton
5. Lauren Rende
Sophie Ford
Danica Coates
Tailah Koch
Ms FitnessModel 23
1. Alexa Lawton
Ms FitnessModel 30+
1. Srna Banovic
2. Katie Wilczynski
3. Jess Spirat
4. Sophie Ford
5. Laura Excell
Margaritha Wesely
Ulli Maynard
Ms FitnessModel 40+
1. Jackie Veal
2. Kelly Szyjko
Ms FitnessModel Novice
1. Srna Banovic
2. Jess Spirat
3. Ulli Maynard
4. Teesh Lloyd
Ms FitnessModel 50+
1. Vashti Schulz
2. Cornelia Van Rooyen
Ms FitnessModel Open - Class 1
1. Srna Banovic
2. Katie Wilczynski
3. Renee Thorpe
4. Lauren Rende
5. Lori Chandler
Margaritha Wesely
Teesh Lloyd
Kelly Szyjko
Ms FitnessModel Open - Class 2
1. Zoe Denton OVERALL CHAMPION
2. Jacinta Rugari
3. Vashti Schulz
4. Jess Spirat
5. Jackie Veal
Tailah Koch
Laura Excell
Cornelia Van Rooyen